OVCX_3_Brookside

Wave #1 - Men 5

Rider Place Rider Name Place Points Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License #
1 Clayton Bickel 120 M/ 3 25:19.82 Men 5 nan 0
2 Justin Rice 112 M/ 3 25:22.89 Men 5 Project Echelon 0
3 bryan gehrum 106 M/ 3 25:48.84 Men 5 Queen City Whee 0
4 Kevin Peterson 102 M/ 3 25:59.39 Men 5 K&G Bike Center 0
5 Michael Liechty 100 M/ 3 26:42.77 Men 5 nan 0
6 Joe Mercer 99 M/ 3 27:04.74 Men 5 Midwest Devo Su 0
7 Kevin Wagner 98 M/ 3 27:36.27 Men 5 Ronin Velosport 0
8 W. Alan Clements 97 M/ 3 28:55.24 Men 5 Midwest Devo Su 0
9 Seamus Silliman 96 M/ 3 29:03.50 Men 5 The Post Racing 0
10 Nathan Gross 95 M/ 3 30:22.70 Men 5 nan 0
11 Andrew Alvarado 94 M/ 3 31:08.09 Men 5 Midwest Devo Su 0
12 Michael Tamaddoni 93 M/ 3 31:31.53 Men 5 nan 0
13 Philip Pryor 92 M/ 3 32:18.68 Men 5 Midwest Devo Su 0
14 Noah Peconga 91 M/ 3 32:51.72 Men 5 nan 0
15 Matthew Helm 90 M/ 3 33:19.11 Men 5 nan 0
16 steven fecanin 89 M/ 3 34:56.59 Men 5 @@RP 0
17 Rob Proctor 88 M/ 3 37:53.07 Men 5 nan 0
18 Kyle Carey 87 M/ 1 13:46.44 Men 5 nan 0

Wave #2 - Women SS, Women 4/5, Women 15-18, Women 4/5 40+

Rider Place Rider Name Place Points Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License #
1 Brooklyn Raddin 240 F/ 3 29:09.01 Women 4/5 Lionhearts Juni 0
2 Kari Hutson 240 F/ 3 30:21.71 Women SS Dirty Kitten Ra 0
3 marissa doner 224 F/ 3 31:54.55 Women SS Be Real Sports 0
4 Janet Sherman 240 F/ 3 33:52.48 Women 4/5 40+ Shamrock Cycles 0
5 Gail Blevins 224 F/ 3 35:08.71 Women 4/5 40+ Team louisville 0
6 susan sagan 212 F/ 3 37:28.16 Women 4/5 40+ team dayton 0
7 Kimberly Krimpenfort 204 F/ 2 25:48.48 Women 4/5 40+ nan 0

Wave #3 - Men 4, Men 15-18, Men 4 40+

Rider Place Rider Name Place Points Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License #
1 Ethan Brown 240 M/ 4 32:48.63 Men 4 Midwest Devo 0
2 Levi Hall 240 M/ 4 32:54.70 Men 15-18 Fort Wayne Outf 0
3 Gavin Weinstein 224 M/ 4 32:59.11 Men 15-18 Lionhearts 0
4 Marco Deshaies 240 M/ 4 33:54.37 Men 4 40+ nan 0
5 Anson Sperry 212 M/ 4 34:03.27 Men 15-18 Nine13sports p/ 0
6 David Sandberg 224 M/ 4 34:37.07 Men 4 nan 0
7 Will Smotherman 212 M/ 4 34:42.77 Men 4 Al Dente 0
8 Jude Serrani 204 M/ 4 35:10.23 Men 15-18 Neic Trailblaze 0
9 Kris Lasure 224 M/ 4 35:26.04 Men 4 40+ The Bicycle Sta 0
10 Zach Goodrich 200 M/ 4 35:27.77 Men 15-18 K & G Bike Cent 0
11 Mike Whitlow 204 M/ 4 36:07.15 Men 4 Monogram Mambas 0
12 Jake Williams 198 M/ 4 36:14.80 Men 15-18 Lionhearts Juni 0
13 Tom Lewnard 212 M/ 4 36:16.79 Men 4 40+ Queen City Whee 0
14 Phil Gardner 200 M/ 4 36:27.24 Men 4 The Post Racing 0
15 Maciej Kawalkowski 204 M/ 4 37:03.10 Men 4 40+ Queen City Whee 0
16 Dave Bradway 200 M/ 4 37:05.62 Men 4 40+ Team Neighborli 0
17 ZACHARY BALLINGER 198 M/ 4 37:20.37 Men 4 40+ ZWS / Brilliant 0
18 Keith Woods 196 M/ 4 37:27.64 Men 4 40+ Dash Racing 0
19 Patrick Smith 198 M/ 4 37:53.51 Men 4 Team Neighborli 0
20 JOHN COLTON 196 M/ 4 38:10.21 Men 4 nan 0
21 Alex Caupp 194 M/ 4 38:26.80 Men 4 K&G Bike Center 0
22 Mitchell Thonnerieux 196 M/ 4 38:42.83 Men 15-18 Lionhearts Juni 0
23 steve cook 194 M/ 4 38:51.64 Men 4 40+ queen city whee 0
24 Justin Pol 192 M/ 4 39:01.64 Men 4 Queen City Whee 0
25 Andrew Fredrick 190 M/ 4 39:02.24 Men 4 Roll: racing 0
26 Mike Conaway 192 M/ 4 39:08.70 Men 4 40+ Shamrock Cycles 0
27 Jack Palmer 194 M/ 4 39:12.61 Men 15-18 Midwest Devo 0
28 Parker Darby 192 M/ 4 39:33.46 Men 15-18 Lionhearts Juni 0
29 Seth Monholand 188 M/ 4 39:39.84 Men 4 Greencastle Cyc 0
30 William Palmer 190 M/ 4 40:09.43 Men 15-18 Midwest Devo 0
31 Derek Groves 186 M/ 4 40:11.19 Men 4 Dash Racing 0
32 Sean Hughes 190 M/ 4 41:28.40 Men 4 40+ Allied Forces V 0
33 Noah Chabot 184 M/ 4 42:05.61 Men 4 NEXT Cycling 0
34 Andrew Hoffman 188 M/ 4 44:11.54 Men 4 40+ Team Neighborli 0
35 Jeremy Miller 182 M/ 4 55:15.00 Men 4 Terre Haute Cyc 0
36 Christopher Keyser 186 M/ 3 34:17.76 Men 4 40+ nan 0
37 Jerry Rusin 184 M/ 3 35:19.93 Men 4 40+ Team Nebo Ridge 0
38 John Wheeler II 182 M/ 3 36:05.96 Men 4 40+ Shamrock Cycles 0
39 Keith Morlen 180 M/ 1 10:59.12 Men 4 40+ Unattached 0

Wave #4 - Jr Men 13-14, Jr Men U13, Jr Women 13-14, Jr Women U13

Rider Place Rider Name Place Points Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License #
1 Patrick Mercer 120 M/ 3 21:56.64 Jr Men 13-14 MIdwest Devo 0
2 Ethan Clements 112 M/ 3 22:20.93 Jr Men 13-14 Midwest Devo 0
3 Ava Shipman 120 F/ 3 22:31.60 Jr Women 13-14 Midwest Devo 0
4 Brenden Shrum 106 M/ 3 22:44.97 Jr Men 13-14 Midwest Devo 0
5 Claire Thonnerieux 112 F/ 3 24:30.26 Jr Women 13-14 Lionhearts Juni 0
6 Bryce Shrum 102 M/ 3 25:19.68 Jr Men 13-14 Midwest Devo 0
7 Alexandra Farmer 106 F/ 3 25:48.63 Jr Women 13-14 Lionhearts Juni 0
8 Quinn Peconga 120 M/ 3 25:49.07 Jr Men U13 Midwest Devo 0
9 Kenny Halpin 100 M/ 3 26:05.66 Jr Men 13-14 Tippecanoe NICA 0
10 Andrew Boehman 99 M/ 3 26:30.35 Jr Men 13-14 J's Youth Cycli 0
11 Isabela Fronk 102 F/ 3 26:48.84 Jr Women 13-14 Lionhearts 0
12 Evie Alvarado 120 F/ 3 27:04.65 Jr Women U13 Midwest Devo 0
13 Josie Masters 112 F/ 3 28:39.35 Jr Women U13 Lionhearts Juni 0
14 Gavin Fronk 112 M/ 3 28:45.99 Jr Men U13 Lionhearts 0
15 Elliott Thonnerieux 98 M/ 3 29:45.55 Jr Men 13-14 Lionhearts Juni 0
16 Topher Dolinski 106 M/ 3 31:01.20 Jr Men U13 Midwest Devo 0
17 Benjamin Toth 97 M/ 3 31:11.33 Jr Men 13-14 nan 0
18 Declan McKitrick 102 M/ 3 31:39.21 Jr Men U13 lionhearts 0
19 Ella Pryor 106 F/ 3 32:28.13 Jr Women U13 Midwest Devo 0
20 Dylan Skinner 100 M/ 3 32:54.04 Jr Men U13 Lionhearts Juni 0
21 Aaron Boehman 99 M/ 2 22:08.25 Jr Men U13 Team Adventures 0
22 William Hoffman 98 M/ 2 22:17.01 Jr Men U13 Team Neighborli 0
23 Emelia Brown 102 F/ 2 22:20.07 Jr Women U13 Midwest Devo 0
24 Charlotte Pryor 100 F/ 2 22:34.49 Jr Women U13 Midwest Devo 0
25 Evan Schaefer 97 M/ 2 24:03.04 Jr Men U13 Midwest Devo 0
26 Jenson Tamaddoni 96 M/ 2 24:24.23 Jr Men U13 Midwest Devo 0
27 Henry Sowers 95 M/ 2 25:41.74 Jr Men U13 Lionhearts 0
28 Owen Hoffman 94 M/ 2 26:02.19 Jr Men U13 Team Neighborli 0
29 Adam Boehman 93 M/ 2 26:32.02 Jr Men U13 Team Adventures 0
30 Ellie Minner 99 F/ 2 26:36.00 Jr Women U13 Lionhearts 0
31 Arlie Moore 98 F/ 2 36:18.99 Jr Women U13 Midwest Devo 0

Wave #5 - Men 3, Men 3 40+, Men U19

Rider Place Rider Name Place Points Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License #
1 Alex Kuepper 360 M/ 6 48:15.19 Men 3 nan 0
2 Gavin Weinstein 336 M/ 6 48:29.72 Men 3 Lionhearts 0
3 Calvin Conaway 360 M/ 6 49:20.05 Men U19 Midwest Devo 0
4 Mikus Abolins-Abols 318 M/ 6 49:47.90 Men 3 privateer 0
5 Zach Goodrich 306 M/ 6 50:14.64 Men 3 K & G Bike Cent 0
6 Ryun Mielke 360 M/ 6 50:29.89 Men 3 40+ Shake 'n Bake 0
7 Brody Kelly 336 M/ 6 50:29.99 Men U19 nine13 sports p 0
8 Neal Ward 300 M/ 6 50:40.56 Men 3 Dash Racing 0
9 Robert Messmer 336 M/ 6 50:44.90 Men 3 40+ Bike Blast Las 0
10 Alec Clements 318 M/ 6 51:17.82 Men U19 Midwest Devo 0
11 Thomas Minner 297 M/ 6 51:30.05 Men 3 ZWS / Brilliant 0
12 Joe Laux 318 M/ 6 51:34.60 Men 3 40+ Team Indiebike 0
13 Ryan Martin 294 M/ 6 51:59.75 Men 3 Appriss Racing 0
14 Mark Illingworth 306 M/ 6 53:58.68 Men 3 40+ Queen City Whee 0
15 Mark Shearing 300 M/ 5 45:57.56 Men 3 40+ Shake 'n Bake 0
16 Blake Dawson 306 M/ 5 45:58.37 Men U19 Fort-Wayne outf 0
17 Cory Muth 297 M/ 5 46:27.21 Men 3 40+ Monogram Mambas 0
18 Kevin Clark 294 M/ 5 47:32.53 Men 3 40+ Against The Gra 0
19 Gregory Dyas 291 M/ 5 48:06.33 Men 3 40+ ACT 0
20 Luther Prater 288 M/ 5 48:54.92 Men 3 40+ Speedway Wheelm 0
21 Collin Shipman 285 M/ 5 52:52.71 Men 3 40+ Midwest Devo Su 0
22 Anson Sperry 300 M/ 4 50:49.12 Men U19 Nine13sports p/ 0
23 Miles Johnson 291 M/ 1 7:39.78 Men 3 Team Indiebike 0
24 nathan wyrick 288 M/ 1 8:13.84 Men 3 Zone 6 0
25 Fred Iversen 282 M/ 1 10:05.10 Men 3 40+ Shamrock Cycles 0

Wave #6 - Masters Men 40+, Masters Men 50+, Masters Men 60+, Men SS

Rider Place Rider Name Place Points Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License #
1 Andrew Messer 480 M/ 5 37:42.51 Masters Men 40+ BE REAL SPORTS 0
2 Eric Anderson 448 M/ 5 37:43.96 Masters Men 40+ TREK / BGI 0
3 Shane Brenner 424 M/ 5 38:14.02 Masters Men 40+ K&G Bike Center 0
4 Michael McShane 480 M/ 5 38:20.00 Masters Men 50+ Be Real Sports 0
5 William Sherman 408 M/ 5 38:34.87 Masters Men 40+ Shamrock Cycles 0
6 chris bowman 400 M/ 5 39:04.83 Masters Men 40+ Gray Goat Dirt 0
7 Brett Conaway 396 M/ 5 39:08.83 Masters Men 40+ Midwest Devo Su 0
8 Paul Richardson 448 M/ 5 39:45.38 Masters Men 50+ Team Neighborli 0
9 Timothy Beirne 424 M/ 5 40:04.30 Masters Men 50+ Schellers Racin 0
10 Benjamin Dawson 392 M/ 5 40:07.50 Masters Men 40+ nan 0
11 Bo Sherman 388 M/ 5 40:26.54 Masters Men 40+ Mariner Cycling 0
12 Ryosuke Baba 384 M/ 5 40:58.68 Masters Men 40+ Sweathogs Racin 0
13 Jason Stoner 380 M/ 5 41:08.75 Masters Men 40+ Fiets Met Slagr 0
14 David Palmer 376 M/ 5 41:29.28 Masters Men 40+ Midwest Devo Su 0
15 Matthew Emmert 408 M/ 5 41:37.89 Masters Men 50+ Bloomington Vel 0
16 Bryan Boggs 480 M/ 5 42:03.84 Masters Men 60+ Gray Goat Dirt 0
17 Randy Witte 400 M/ 5 42:33.43 Masters Men 50+ nan 0
18 Ryan Martin 480 M/ 5 42:48.60 Men SS Appriss Racing 0
19 Ben Brantley 372 M/ 5 42:53.10 Masters Men 40+ Appriss Racing 0
20 Michael Keppler 368 M/ 5 43:12.77 Masters Men 40+ Speedway Wheelm 0
21 Dennis Barber 448 M/ 5 43:13.06 Masters Men 60+ Bicycle Station 0
22 Rob Strobel 396 M/ 5 43:57.26 Masters Men 50+ Team Lithko 0
23 shelby gibbs 448 M/ 5 44:16.38 Men SS Dash Racing p/b 0
24 Tim Hall 392 M/ 5 44:28.16 Masters Men 50+ Fort Wayne Outf 0
25 Joe Bellante 388 M/ 5 45:24.38 Masters Men 50+ Team Hungry Cyc 0
26 Kevin Clark 424 M/ 5 45:40.43 Men SS Against The Gra 0
27 Andy Perrino 424 M/ 5 45:43.68 Masters Men 60+ Team Hungry 0
28 John Yoder 364 M/ 5 46:02.09 Masters Men 40+ Phoenix Fitness 0
29 Tim Gavin 384 M/ 5 46:05.41 Masters Men 50+ Team Heroes 0
30 cody sowers 408 M/ 5 46:12.22 Men SS Team Bird/Bisho 0
31 Greg Dartt 408 M/ 4 37:53.88 Masters Men 60+ Queen City Whee 0
32 Michael Schulze 380 M/ 4 38:27.99 Masters Men 50+ Team Hungry 0
33 John Schmitz 400 M/ 4 39:12.90 Masters Men 60+ Indie bike 0
34 Charles South 396 M/ 4 39:18.92 Masters Men 60+ 3 Rivers Velosp 0
35 Craig Reynolds 392 M/ 4 39:26.82 Masters Men 60+ J's Bikes Racin 0
36 Chuck Warren 376 M/ 4 39:59.62 Masters Men 50+ Ronin Velosport 0
37 Dave Bradway 400 M/ 4 40:49.53 Men SS Team Neighborli 0
38 Ron Swenson 388 M/ 4 42:17.86 Masters Men 60+ Unattached 0
39 Jerry Rusin 372 M/ 1 11:24.24 Masters Men 50+ Team Nebo Ridge 0

Wave #7 - Women 35+, Women 3, Women U19, Women 1/2

Rider Place Rider Name Place Points Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License #
1 Samantha Clark 480 F/ 6 50:57.93 Women U19 Be Real Sports 0
2 Maria Weese 480 F/ 6 51:29.92 Women 35+ Ghisallo Cyclin 0
3 Sarah Larson 480 F/ 6 52:46.42 Women 1/2 Bonsai Enduranc 0
4 Carrie Masters 448 F/ 6 53:28.70 Women U19 Lionhearts Juni 0
5 Gabriella Arnold 480 F/ 6 53:43.07 Women 3 nan 0
6 Brinley Shrum 424 F/ 5 45:39.89 Women U19 Midwest Devo 0
7 Gerry Schulze 448 F/ 5 45:44.34 Women 35+ Team Hungry 0
8 Sierra Siebenlist 424 F/ 5 46:04.52 Women 35+ Upland Brewing 0
9 Alison Mundell 448 F/ 5 46:50.58 Women 3 Ronin Velosport 0
10 Brooklyn Raddin 408 F/ 5 48:51.44 Women U19 Lionhearts Juni 0
11 Emma Balding 400 F/ 5 50:41.13 Women U19 Nine13sports p/ 0
12 Emily Bradway 408 F/ 1 9:14.75 Women 35+ Team Neighborli 0

Wave #8 - Men 35+, Men 1/2, Men U23

Rider Place Rider Name Place Points Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License #
1 Benjamin Crismon 480 M/ 8 56:13.96 Men 1/2 Giant/Appriss 0
2 Michael Larson 448 M/ 8 56:18.54 Men 1/2 Red Kite Fund 0
3 Luke Arens 424 M/ 8 56:26.52 Men 1/2 Adapt Cycling 0
4 Eli House 408 M/ 8 58:18.87 Men 1/2 Texas Roadhouse 0
5 Zach Andrews 400 M/ 8 58:45.51 Men 1/2 Bissell-ABG-Gia 0
6 Brandon Goodwin 396 M/ 8 59:07.13 Men 1/2 Aether Racing 0
7 Clayton Travis 392 M/ 8 59:32.13 Men 1/2 Team Skyline 0
8 Steve Carwile 388 M/ 8 59:37.44 Men 1/2 B-Velo/DRT 0
9 Andrew Boneff 384 M/ 8 1:00:26.48 Men 1/2 Village Cyclery 0
10 Robert Frangi 380 M/ 8 1:00:33.15 Men 1/2 Dash Racing 0
11 Justin Miller 376 M/ 8 1:01:03.52 Men 1/2 Purdue Univeris 0
12 Justin Sorber 480 M/ 8 1:03:38.88 Men 35+ DRT Racing 0
13 Lizzy Gunsalus 372 F/ 8 1:04:12.44 Men 1/2 Cannondale p/b 0
14 George Frazier 368 M/ 7 59:22.46 Men 1/2 Merlin Metalwor 0
15 Max Palmer 480 M/ 4 29:40.47 Men U23 Midwest Devo 0
16 Phillip Emmert 448 M/ 3 44:16.19 Men U23 OPE! Developmen 0