OVCX_1_Beach Party

Wave #1 - Men 5

index Rider Place Place Points Bib # Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name Rider Team Name Category Rider Name
0 1 120 508 586937 Clayton Bickel nan Men 5 Clayton Bickel
1 2 112 505 526743 Nick Reader nan Men 5 Nick Reader
2 3 106 509 591358 Bryan Gehrum Queen City Wheels Men 5 Bryan Gehrum
3 4 102 510 593384 Seiji Suzuki 859 Cycling Men 5 Seiji Suzuki
4 5 100 503 439491 Daniel Nolan nan Men 5 Daniel Nolan
5 6 99 514 624464 Kevin Peterson nan Men 5 Kevin Peterson
6 7 98 502 223932 Michael Goertemoeller nan Men 5 Michael Goertemoeller
7 8 97 511 612602 Kurt Koelling nan Men 5 Kurt Koelling
8 9 96 507 586221 Vince Nobel Paradise Garage Racing Men 5 Vince Nobel
11 10 95 515 0 Daniel O. nan Men 5 Daniel O
14 11 94 506 539231 DANIEL REINIER nan Men 5 Daniel Reinier
17 12 93 512 623067 Paul Rogers nan Men 5 Paul Rogers
18 13 92 504 448952 Steven Fecanin nan Men 5 Steven Fecanin
19 14 91 516 0 Ethan Sprunger nan Men 5 Ethan Sprunger
27 15 90 513 623562 Grant Brueshaber nan Men 5 Grant Brueshaber
29 16 89 518 0 Tim Werdmann nan Men 5 Tim Werdmann
33 DNF 4 517 0 Brandon Weaver nan Men 5 Brandon Weaver

Wave #2 - Women SS, Women 4/5, Women 15-18, Women 4/5 40+

index Rider Place Place Points Bib # Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name Rider Team Name Category Rider Name
9 1 240 538 400193 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor Velo Club, Inc. Women SS Tracy Berman
10 2 224 522 549234 Tayllor Allen Lady Gnar Shredders Women 4/5 Tayllor Allen
12 3 212 521 508143 Brooklyn Raddin Endurance Sports JR. Development (Endurance.Dev) Women 4/5 Brooklyn Raddin
13 4 204 537 381574 Kari Hutson nan Women SS Kari Hutson
15 5 200 520 564720 Josie Bozeman nan Women 15-18 Josie Bozeman
16 6 198 533 602147 Maria Bozeman nan Women 4/5 40+ Maria Bozeman
20 7 196 529 473898 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels Women 4/5 40+ Wendy Gilmore
21 8 194 523 624177 Fulya Doslovich nan Women 4/5 Fulya Doslovich
22 9 192 527 312884 Janet Sherman nan Women 4/5 40+ Janet Sherman
23 10 190 531 545382 Julie Nemecek nan Women 4/5 40+ Julie Nemecek
24 11 188 528 402650 susan sagan Team Dayton Bicycling Women 4/5 40+ Susan Sagan
25 12 186 524 0 Catherine Luers nan Women 4/5 Catherine Luers
26 13 184 532 586601 Kristen Schulz nan Women 4/5 40+ Kristen Schulz
28 14 182 519 543719 Sara Tellez Lionhearts Junior Racing Women 15-18 Sara Tellez
30 15 180 525 274282 Karen Wells-Hamilton Team Dayton Bicycling Women 4/5 40+ Karen Wells-Hamilton
31 16 178 534 0 Kimberly Krimpenfort nan Women 4/5 40+ Kimberly Krimpenfort
32 17 176 530 474658 Michelle Dyas nan Women 4/5 40+ Michelle Dyas

Wave #3 - Men 4, Men 15-18, Men 4 40+

index Rider Place Place Points Bib # Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name Rider Team Name Category Rider Name
0 1 240 545 424144 Thomas Minner Zephyr Wheel Sports Men 4 Thomas Minner
1 2 224 559 585022 Gavin Weinstein Endurance Sports JR. Development (Endurance.Dev) Men 4 Gavin Weinstein
2 3 212 549 486702 Stephen Coss Paradise Garage Racing Men 4 Stephen Coss
3 4 204 546 425543 Mike Whitlow nan Men 4 Mike Whitlow
4 5 200 539 540130 Zach Goodrich Endurance Sports Development (Endurance.Dev) Men 15-18 Zach Goodrich
5 6 198 553 539557 Christopher Imhoff nan Men 4 Christopher Imhoff
6 7 196 557 569117 David Osborne nan Men 4 David Osborne
7 8 194 570 430409 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels Men 4 40+ Mark Gilmore
8 9 192 578 562941 Ryan Orr Team Lithko Men 4 40+ Ryan Orr
9 10 190 574 49466 Robert Westendorf Queen City Wheels Men 4 40+ Robert Westendorf
10 11 188 540 540843 Jake Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing Men 15-18 Jake Williams
11 12 186 561 623160 Stuart Hellebusch Bishop's Bicycles Men 4 Stuart Hellebusch
12 13 184 579 566108 Brian Bozeman nan Men 4 40+ Brian Bozeman
13 14 182 572 456953 Steven Cook Queen City Wheels Men 4 40+ Steven Cook
14 15 180 567 417964 Corey Atchison nan Men 4 40+ Corey Atchison
15 16 178 551 536557 Derek Groves DASH RACING Men 4 Derek Groves
16 17 176 566 391240 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels Men 4 40+ Maciej Kawalkowski
17 18 174 550 516854 Alex Caupp K&G Bike Center Men 4 Alex Caupp
18 19 172 562 180478 Michael Conaway nan Men 4 40+ Michael Conaway
19 20 170 575 512485 Peter Cline PSIMET Racing Men 4 40+ Peter Cline
20 21 168 576 517198 Christopher Demler nan Men 4 40+ Christopher Demler
21 22 166 541 579654 Mitchell Thonnerieux Endurance Sports JR. Development (Endurance.Dev) Men 15-18 Mitchell Thonnerieux
22 23 164 568 425367 Jason Tellez Team Ghisallo Men 4 40+ Jason Tellez
23 24 162 569 42755 Andrew Millard nan Men 4 40+ Andrew Millard
24 25 160 547 426867 Pete Hitzeman Team Dayton Bicycling Men 4 Pete Hitzeman
25 26 158 571 443304 Charles Barilleaux Team Hungry Men 4 40+ Charles Barilleaux
26 27 156 581 623088 Brad Wingo Queen City Wheels Men 4 40+ Brad Wingo
27 28 154 558 570939 Samuel Kloss Element Cycles Men 4 Samuel Kloss
28 29 152 582 73410 Mark Brown nan Men 4 40+ Mark Brown
29 30 150 564 252222 Jarrod Roark nan Men 4 40+ Jarrod Roark
31 DNF 4 552 539151 Justin Pol nan Men 4 Justin Pol
32 DNF 4 556 560628 Kile Yurchak Team Hungry Men 4 Kile Yurchak
33 DNF 4 560 587392 Evan Wallis Team Hungry Men 4 Evan Wallis

Wave #4 - Jr Men 13-14, Jr Men U13, Jr Women 13-14, Jr Women U13

index Rider Place Place Points Bib # Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name Rider Team Name Category Rider Name
0 1 120 604 621679 Cole Moran nan Jr Men 13-14 Cole Moran
1 2 112 602 568775 Michael Piposar nan Jr Men 13-14 Michael Piposar
2 3 106 601 564718 Carden Bozeman nan Jr Men 13-14 Carden Bozeman
3 4 102 615 538601 Caroline Illingworth Ignite Junior Racing Jr Women 13-14 Caroline Illingworth
4 5 100 617 588240 Claire Thonnerieux nan Jr Women 13-14 Claire Thonnerieux
5 6 99 614 517344 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing Jr Women 13-14 Alexandra Farmer
6 7 98 600 548120 Ridley Brenner K&G Bike Center Jr Men 13-14 Ridley Brenner
7 8 97 616 564975 Isabela Fronk Lionhearts Junior Racing Jr Women 13-14 Isabela Fronk
8 9 96 606 600980 Dylan Skinner Cincinnati Cyclocross Jr Men U13 Dylan Skinner
9 10 95 613 624002 Oscar Ihnen nan Jr Men U13 Oscar Ihnen
10 11 94 605 569455 Gavin Fronk Lionhearts Junior Racing Jr Men U13 Gavin Fronk
11 12 93 623 616236 Magdalena Rucker nan Jr Women U13 Magdalena Rucker
12 13 92 620 589491 Josie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing Jr Women U13 Josie Masters
13 14 91 622 602146 Adelise Bozeman nan Jr Women U13 Adelise Bozeman
14 15 90 607 601275 Vincent Tellez nan Jr Men U13 Vincent Tellez
15 16 89 621 601001 Ella Pryor Midwest Development Cycling Inc. Jr Women U13 Ella Pryor
16 17 88 611 621855 Henry Sowers nan Jr Men U13 Henry Sowers
17 18 87 609 620276 Benjamin Fernandez nan Jr Men U13 Benjamin Fernandez
18 19 86 618 590227 Izzy Illingworth Cincinnati Cyclocross Jr Women 13-14 Izzy Illingworth
19 20 85 608 601276 Joshua Tellez nan Jr Men U13 Joshua Tellez
20 DNF 4 603 588241 Elliott Thonnerieux nan Jr Men 13-14 Elliott Thonnerieux
21 DNF 4 612 622788 Liam Conine Cincinnati Cyclocross Jr Men U13 Liam Conine

Wave #5 - Men 3, Men 3 40+, Men U19

index Rider Place Place Points Bib # Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name Rider Team Name Category Rider Name
0 1 360 641 578108 Ryutaro Nakamura nan Men 3 Ryutaro Nakamura
1 2 336 627 585022 Gavin Weinstein Endurance Sports JR. Development (Endurance.Dev) Men 3 Gavin Weinstein
2 3 318 634 448153 John Lewnard Queen City Wheels Men 3 John Lewnard
3 4 306 637 498715 Mitchell Powers nan Men 3 Mitchell Powers
4 5 300 626 460256 Patrick Urichich nan Men 3 Patrick Urichich
5 6 297 635 480203 Adam Wintz nan Men 3 Adam Wintz
6 7 294 648 564231 Ryun Mielke Armada Cycling Team Men 3 40+ Ryun Mielke
7 8 291 639 540130 Zach Goodrich Endurance Sports Development (Endurance.Dev) Men 3 Zach Goodrich
8 9 288 632 397687 Corey Smith nan Men 3 Corey Smith
9 10 285 630 378920 Neal Ward nan Men 3 Neal Ward
10 11 282 631 384989 Stephen Herman Team Dayton Bicycling Men 3 Stephen Herman
11 12 279 628 231392 David Rich Team Dayton Bicycling Men 3 David Rich
12 13 276 649 566867 Mark Shearing Queen City Wheels Men 3 40+ Mark Shearing
13 14 273 638 510132 Mikus Abolins-Abols nan Men 3 Mikus Abolins-Abols
14 15 270 647 473617 Kevin Clark nan Men 3 40+ Kevin Clark
15 16 267 636 496571 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels Men 3 Mark Illingworth
16 17 264 629 275551 Nathan Damm nan Men 3 Nathan Damm
17 18 261 643 248080 Andrew Klumb nan Men 3 40+ Andrew Klumb
18 19 258 640 542139 Kyle McCord Endurance Sports Development (Endurance.Dev) Men 3 Kyle Mccord
19 20 255 625 439697 Ahmir Ayala nan Men 3 Ahmir Ayala
20 21 252 646 396942 Gregory Dyas nan Men 3 40+ Gregory Dyas
21 22 249 645 366391 Fred Iversen nan Men 3 40+ Fred Iversen

Wave #6 - Masters Men 40+, Masters Men 50+, Masters Men 60+, Men SS

index Rider Place Place Points Bib # Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name Rider Team Name Category Rider Name
0 1 480 653 221134 Shane Brenner nan Masters Men 40+ Shane Brenner
1 2 448 663 37591 Jeff Weinert nan Masters Men 50+ Jeff Weinert
2 3 424 651 134321 William Sherman nan Masters Men 40+ William Sherman
3 4 408 652 139111 Jason Stoner nan Masters Men 40+ Jason Stoner
4 5 400 660 23836 Michael McShane Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc Masters Men 50+ Michael Mcshane
5 6 396 681 522922 Scott Phillips nan Men SS Scott Phillips
6 7 392 675 250355 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart Men SS Zach Bender
7 8 388 650 120645 Robert Sherman nan Masters Men 40+ Robert Sherman
8 9 384 654 287612 Doug Carraway nan Masters Men 40+ Doug Carraway
9 10 380 661 252116 Scott Goocher nan Masters Men 50+ Scott Goocher
10 11 376 667 136234 Tim Marshall STONEHAUS/FACTORY TREK Masters Men 60+ Tim Marshall
11 12 372 664 4541 Andy Bracke Team Hungry Masters Men 50+ Andy Bracke
12 13 368 656 568774 Mike Piposar Armada Cycling Team Masters Men 40+ Mike Piposar
13 14 364 680 486702 Steve Coss Paradise Garage Racing Men SS Steve Coss
14 15 360 666 109205 Scott Young nan Masters Men 60+ Scott Young
15 16 356 672 443337 Tom Lewnard Queen City Wheels Masters Men 60+ Tom Lewnard
16 17 352 679 473617 Kevin Clark nan Men SS Kevin Clark
17 18 348 659 23129 Joseph McAfee Queen City Wheels Masters Men 50+ Joseph Mcafee
18 19 344 673 467422 Greg Dartt Queen City Wheels Masters Men 60+ Greg Dartt
19 20 340 657 155831 Michael Schulze Team Hungry Masters Men 50+ Michael Schulze
20 21 336 682 621854 Cody Sowers nan Men SS Cody Sowers
21 22 332 670 346242 Daniel Hoffman Ann Arbor Velo Club, Inc. Masters Men 60+ Daniel Hoffman
22 23 328 658 199092 Joe Bellante nan Masters Men 50+ Joe Bellante
23 24 324 662 294491 Kevin Skipworth nan Masters Men 50+ Kevin Skipworth
24 DNF 4 668 191478 Andy Perrino Team Hungry Masters Men 60+ Andy Perrino
25 DNF 4 676 277740 David Palan nan Men SS David Palan
26 DNF 4 677 360139 Noah Hutson nan Men SS Noah Hutson

Wave #7 - Women 35+, Women 3, Women U19, Women 1/2

index Rider Place Place Points Bib # Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name Rider Team Name Category Rider Name
0 1 480 586 276087 Maria Weese Team Dayton Bicycling Women 35+ Maria Weese
1 2 448 584 516789 Samantha Clark Revolution Devo Cycling Women U19 Samantha Clark
2 3 424 592 587355 Hannah Wheatley Team Hungry Women 3 Hannah Wheatley
3 4 408 587 293521 Gerry Schulze Team Hungry Women 35+ Gerry Schulze
4 5 400 590 475220 Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders Women 3 Meagan Gehrke
5 6 396 588 519356 Iris Levin Lady Gnar Shredders Women 35+ Iris Levin
6 7 392 585 539570 Carrie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing Women U19 Carrie Masters
7 8 388 589 400193 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor Velo Club, Inc. Women 3 Tracy Berman
8 9 384 591 585866 Chika Nakamura nan Women 3 Chika Nakamura
9 10 380 583 508143 Brooklyn Raddin Endurance Sports JR. Development (Endurance.Dev) Women U19 Brooklyn Raddin
10 11 376 593 381574 Kari Hutson nan Women 35+ Kari Hutson

Wave #8 - Men 35+, Men 1/2, Men U23

index Rider Place Place Points Bib # Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name Rider Team Name Category Rider Name
0 1 480 692 554255 Brandon Goodwin Aether Racing Men 1/2 Brandon Goodwin
1 2 448 698 460597 Zach Andrews Midwest Devo Support Crew Men 1/2 Zach Andrews
2 3 424 687 303537 Nicholas Vorwerk nan Men 1/2 Nicholas Vorwerk
3 4 408 686 291433 Andrew Boneff nan Men 1/2 Andrew Boneff
4 5 400 685 275075 Ben Grier nan Men 1/2 Ben Grier
5 6 396 691 526682 Brandon Grant Team Dayton Bicycling Men 1/2 Brandon Grant
6 7 392 693 541503 Ryan Haden nan Men 35+ Ryan Haden
7 8 388 684 149656 Ryan Gamm Red Kite Men 1/2 Ryan Gamm
8 9 384 683 139111 Jason Stoner nan Men 1/2 Jason Stoner
9 10 380 690 522922 Scott Phillips nan Men 1/2 Scott Phillips