OVCX_3_Brookside

Wave #1 - Men 5

index Rider Place Place Points Rider Name Bib # Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name
0 1 120 Clayton Bickel 220 M/ 3 25:19.82 Men 5 nan 0 Clayton Bickel
1 2 112 Justin Rice 246 M/ 3 25:22.89 Men 5 Project Echelon 0 Justin Rice
2 3 106 Bryan Gehrum 223 M/ 3 25:48.84 Men 5 Queen City Whee 0 Bryan Gehrum
3 4 102 Kevin Peterson 233 M/ 3 25:59.39 Men 5 K&G Bike Center 0 Kevin Peterson
4 5 100 Michael Liechty 251 M/ 3 26:42.77 Men 5 nan 0 Michael Liechty
5 6 99 Joe Mercer 228 M/ 3 27:04.74 Men 5 Midwest Devo Su 0 Joe Mercer
6 7 98 Kevin Wagner 248 M/ 3 27:36.27 Men 5 Ronin Velosport 0 Kevin Wagner
7 8 97 W Alan Clements 224 M/ 3 28:55.24 Men 5 Midwest Devo Su 0 W Alan Clements
8 9 96 Seamus Silliman 241 M/ 3 29:03.50 Men 5 The Post Racing 0 Seamus Silliman
9 10 95 Nathan Gross 240 M/ 3 30:22.70 Men 5 nan 0 Nathan Gross
10 11 94 Andrew Alvarado 216 M/ 3 31:08.09 Men 5 Midwest Devo Su 0 Andrew Alvarado
11 12 93 Michael Tamaddoni 243 M/ 3 31:31.53 Men 5 nan 0 Michael Tamaddoni
12 13 92 Philip Pryor 242 M/ 3 32:18.68 Men 5 Midwest Devo Su 0 Philip Pryor
13 14 91 Noah Peconga 247 M/ 3 32:51.72 Men 5 nan 0 Noah Peconga
14 15 90 Matthew Helm 211 M/ 3 33:19.11 Men 5 nan 0 Matthew Helm
15 16 89 Steven Fecanin 249 M/ 3 34:56.59 Men 5 @@RP 0 Steven Fecanin
16 17 88 Rob Proctor 245 M/ 3 37:53.07 Men 5 nan 0 Rob Proctor
17 18 87 Kyle Carey 212 M/ 1 13:46.44 Men 5 nan 0 Kyle Carey

Wave #2 - Women SS, Women 4/5, Women 15-18, Women 4/5 40+

index Rider Place Place Points Rider Name Bib # Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name
18 1 240 Brooklyn Raddin 207 F/ 3 29:09.01 Women 4/5 Lionhearts Juni 0 Brooklyn Raddin
23 2 224 Kari Hutson 208 F/ 3 30:21.71 Women SS Dirty Kitten Ra 0 Kari Hutson
24 3 212 Marissa Doner 204 F/ 3 31:54.55 Women SS Be Real Sports 0 Marissa Doner
19 4 204 Janet Sherman 206 F/ 3 33:52.48 Women 4/5 40+ Shamrock Cycles 0 Janet Sherman
20 5 200 Gail Blevins 205 F/ 3 35:08.71 Women 4/5 40+ Team louisville 0 Gail Blevins
21 6 198 Susan Sagan 209 F/ 3 37:28.16 Women 4/5 40+ team dayton 0 Susan Sagan
22 7 196 Kimberly Krimpenfort 210 F/ 2 25:48.48 Women 4/5 40+ nan 0 Kimberly Krimpenfort

Wave #3 - Men 4, Men 15-18, Men 4 40+

index Rider Place Place Points Rider Name Bib # Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name
25 1 240 Ethan Brown 182 M/ 4 32:48.63 Men 4 Midwest Devo 0 Ethan Brown
54 2 224 Levi Hall 156 M/ 4 32:54.70 Men 15-18 Fort Wayne Outf 0 Levi Hall
55 3 212 Gavin Weinstein 172 M/ 4 32:59.11 Men 15-18 Lionhearts 0 Gavin Weinstein
39 4 204 Marco Deshaies 175 M/ 4 33:54.37 Men 4 40+ nan 0 Marco Deshaies
56 5 200 Anson Sperry 179 M/ 4 34:03.27 Men 15-18 Nine13sports p/ 0 Anson Sperry
26 6 198 David Sandberg 157 M/ 4 34:37.07 Men 4 nan 0 David Sandberg
27 7 196 Will Smotherman 164 M/ 4 34:42.77 Men 4 Al Dente 0 Will Smotherman
57 8 194 Jude Serrani 202 M/ 4 35:10.23 Men 15-18 Neic Trailblaze 0 Jude Serrani
40 9 192 Kris Lasure 178 M/ 4 35:26.04 Men 4 40+ The Bicycle Sta 0 Kris Lasure
58 10 190 Zach Goodrich 154 M/ 4 35:27.77 Men 15-18 K & G Bike Cent 0 Zach Goodrich
28 11 188 Mike Whitlow 174 M/ 4 36:07.15 Men 4 Monogram Mambas 0 Mike Whitlow
59 12 186 Jake Williams 184 M/ 4 36:14.80 Men 15-18 Lionhearts Juni 0 Jake Williams
41 13 184 Tom Lewnard 177 M/ 4 36:16.79 Men 4 40+ Queen City Whee 0 Tom Lewnard
29 14 182 Phil Gardner 186 M/ 4 36:27.24 Men 4 The Post Racing 0 Phil Gardner
42 15 180 Maciej Kawalkowski 165 M/ 4 37:03.10 Men 4 40+ Queen City Whee 0 Maciej Kawalkowski
43 16 178 Dave Bradway 158 M/ 4 37:05.62 Men 4 40+ Team Neighborli 0 Dave Bradway
44 17 176 Zachary Ballinger 167 M/ 4 37:20.37 Men 4 40+ ZWS / Brilliant 0 Zachary Ballinger
45 18 174 Keith Woods 181 M/ 4 37:27.64 Men 4 40+ Dash Racing 0 Keith Woods
30 19 172 Patrick Smith 180 M/ 4 37:53.51 Men 4 Team Neighborli 0 Patrick Smith
31 20 170 John Colton 190 M/ 4 38:10.21 Men 4 nan 0 John Colton
32 21 168 Alex Caupp 195 M/ 4 38:26.80 Men 4 K&G Bike Center 0 Alex Caupp
60 22 166 Mitchell Thonnerieux 162 M/ 4 38:42.83 Men 15-18 Lionhearts Juni 0 Mitchell Thonnerieux
46 23 164 Steve Cook 160 M/ 4 38:51.64 Men 4 40+ queen city whee 0 Steve Cook
33 24 162 Justin Pol 185 M/ 4 39:01.64 Men 4 Queen City Whee 0 Justin Pol
34 25 160 Andrew Fredrick 193 M/ 4 39:02.24 Men 4 Roll: racing 0 Andrew Fredrick
47 26 158 Mike Conaway 161 M/ 4 39:08.70 Men 4 40+ Shamrock Cycles 0 Mike Conaway
61 27 156 Jack Palmer 183 M/ 4 39:12.61 Men 15-18 Midwest Devo 0 Jack Palmer
62 28 154 Parker Darby 197 M/ 4 39:33.46 Men 15-18 Lionhearts Juni 0 Parker Darby
35 29 152 Seth Monholand 168 M/ 4 39:39.84 Men 4 Greencastle Cyc 0 Seth Monholand
63 30 150 William Palmer 194 M/ 4 40:09.43 Men 15-18 Midwest Devo 0 William Palmer
36 31 148 Derek Groves 163 M/ 4 40:11.19 Men 4 Dash Racing 0 Derek Groves
48 32 146 Sean Hughes 192 M/ 4 41:28.40 Men 4 40+ Allied Forces V 0 Sean Hughes
37 33 144 Noah Chabot 189 M/ 4 42:05.61 Men 4 NEXT Cycling 0 Noah Chabot
49 34 142 Andrew Hoffman 188 M/ 4 44:11.54 Men 4 40+ Team Neighborli 0 Andrew Hoffman
38 35 140 Jeremy Miller 171 M/ 4 55:15.00 Men 4 Terre Haute Cyc 0 Jeremy Miller
50 36 138 Christopher Keyser 199 M/ 3 34:17.76 Men 4 40+ nan 0 Christopher Keyser
51 37 136 Jerry Rusin 196 M/ 3 35:19.93 Men 4 40+ Team Nebo Ridge 0 Jerry Rusin
52 38 134 John Wheeler Ii 198 M/ 3 36:05.96 Men 4 40+ Shamrock Cycles 0 John Wheeler Ii
53 39 132 Keith Morlen 200 M/ 1 10:59.12 Men 4 40+ Unattached 0 Keith Morlen

Wave #4 - Jr Men 13-14, Jr Men U13, Jr Women 13-14, Jr Women U13

index Rider Place Place Points Rider Name Bib # Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name
87 1 120 Patrick Mercer 129 M/ 3 21:56.64 Jr Men 13-14 MIdwest Devo 0 Patrick Mercer
88 2 112 Ethan Clements 124 M/ 3 22:20.93 Jr Men 13-14 Midwest Devo 0 Ethan Clements
83 3 106 Ava Shipman 114 F/ 3 22:31.60 Jr Women 13-14 Midwest Devo 0 Ava Shipman
89 4 102 Brenden Shrum 122 M/ 3 22:44.97 Jr Men 13-14 Midwest Devo 0 Brenden Shrum
84 5 100 Claire Thonnerieux 119 F/ 3 24:30.26 Jr Women 13-14 Lionhearts Juni 0 Claire Thonnerieux
90 6 99 Bryce Shrum 127 M/ 3 25:19.68 Jr Men 13-14 Midwest Devo 0 Bryce Shrum
85 7 98 Alexandra Farmer 116 F/ 3 25:48.63 Jr Women 13-14 Lionhearts Juni 0 Alexandra Farmer
71 8 97 Quinn Peconga 132 M/ 3 25:49.07 Jr Men U13 Midwest Devo 0 Quinn Peconga
91 9 96 Kenny Halpin 152 M/ 3 26:05.66 Jr Men 13-14 Tippecanoe NICA 0 Kenny Halpin
92 10 95 Andrew Boehman 134 M/ 3 26:30.35 Jr Men 13-14 J's Youth Cycli 0 Andrew Boehman
86 11 94 Isabela Fronk 131 F/ 3 26:48.84 Jr Women 13-14 Lionhearts 0 Isabela Fronk
64 12 93 Evie Alvarado 117 F/ 3 27:04.65 Jr Women U13 Midwest Devo 0 Evie Alvarado
65 13 92 Josie Masters 139 F/ 3 28:39.35 Jr Women U13 Lionhearts Juni 0 Josie Masters
72 14 91 Gavin Fronk 126 M/ 3 28:45.99 Jr Men U13 Lionhearts 0 Gavin Fronk
93 15 90 Elliott Thonnerieux 113 M/ 3 29:45.55 Jr Men 13-14 Lionhearts Juni 0 Elliott Thonnerieux
73 16 89 Topher Dolinski 118 M/ 3 31:01.20 Jr Men U13 Midwest Devo 0 Topher Dolinski
94 17 88 Benjamin Toth 151 M/ 3 31:11.33 Jr Men 13-14 nan 0 Benjamin Toth
74 18 87 Declan Mckitrick 140 M/ 3 31:39.21 Jr Men U13 lionhearts 0 Declan Mckitrick
66 19 86 Ella Pryor 120 F/ 3 32:28.13 Jr Women U13 Midwest Devo 0 Ella Pryor
75 20 85 Dylan Skinner 133 M/ 3 32:54.04 Jr Men U13 Lionhearts Juni 0 Dylan Skinner
76 21 84 Aaron Boehman 137 M/ 2 22:08.25 Jr Men U13 Team Adventures 0 Aaron Boehman
77 22 83 William Hoffman 141 M/ 2 22:17.01 Jr Men U13 Team Neighborli 0 William Hoffman
67 23 82 Emelia Brown 123 F/ 2 22:20.07 Jr Women U13 Midwest Devo 0 Emelia Brown
68 24 81 Charlotte Pryor 128 F/ 2 22:34.49 Jr Women U13 Midwest Devo 0 Charlotte Pryor
78 25 80 Evan Schaefer 153 M/ 2 24:03.04 Jr Men U13 Midwest Devo 0 Evan Schaefer
79 26 79 Jenson Tamaddoni 144 M/ 2 24:24.23 Jr Men U13 Midwest Devo 0 Jenson Tamaddoni
80 27 78 Henry Sowers 142 M/ 2 25:41.74 Jr Men U13 Lionhearts 0 Henry Sowers
81 28 77 Owen Hoffman 147 M/ 2 26:02.19 Jr Men U13 Team Neighborli 0 Owen Hoffman
82 29 76 Adam Boehman 148 M/ 2 26:32.02 Jr Men U13 Team Adventures 0 Adam Boehman
69 30 75 Ellie Minner 130 F/ 2 26:36.00 Jr Women U13 Lionhearts 0 Ellie Minner
70 31 74 Arlie Moore 149 F/ 2 36:18.99 Jr Women U13 Midwest Devo 0 Arlie Moore

Wave #5 - Men 3, Men 3 40+, Men U19

index Rider Place Place Points Rider Name Bib # Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name
95 1 360 Alex Kuepper 102 M/ 6 48:15.19 Men 3 nan 0 Alex Kuepper
96 2 336 Gavin Weinstein 95 M/ 6 48:29.72 Men 3 Lionhearts 0 Gavin Weinstein
115 3 318 Calvin Conaway 86 M/ 6 49:20.05 Men U19 Midwest Devo 0 Calvin Conaway
97 4 306 Mikus Abolins-Abols 81 M/ 6 49:47.90 Men 3 privateer 0 Mikus Abolins-Abols
98 5 300 Zach Goodrich 84 M/ 6 50:14.64 Men 3 K & G Bike Cent 0 Zach Goodrich
104 6 297 Ryun Mielke 83 M/ 6 50:29.89 Men 3 40+ Shake 'n Bake 0 Ryun Mielke
116 7 294 Brody Kelly 87 M/ 6 50:29.99 Men U19 nine13 sports p 0 Brody Kelly
99 8 291 Neal Ward 98 M/ 6 50:40.56 Men 3 Dash Racing 0 Neal Ward
105 9 288 Robert Messmer 99 M/ 6 50:44.90 Men 3 40+ Bike Blast Las 0 Robert Messmer
117 10 285 Alec Clements 103 M/ 6 51:17.82 Men U19 Midwest Devo 0 Alec Clements
100 11 282 Thomas Minner 108 M/ 6 51:30.05 Men 3 ZWS / Brilliant 0 Thomas Minner
106 12 279 Joe Laux 96 M/ 6 51:34.60 Men 3 40+ Team Indiebike 0 Joe Laux
101 13 276 Ryan Martin 85 M/ 6 51:59.75 Men 3 Appriss Racing 0 Ryan Martin
107 14 273 Mark Illingworth 82 M/ 6 53:58.68 Men 3 40+ Queen City Whee 0 Mark Illingworth
108 15 270 Mark Shearing 88 M/ 5 45:57.56 Men 3 40+ Shake 'n Bake 0 Mark Shearing
118 16 267 Blake Dawson 109 M/ 5 45:58.37 Men U19 Fort-Wayne outf 0 Blake Dawson
109 17 264 Cory Muth 94 M/ 5 46:27.21 Men 3 40+ Monogram Mambas 0 Cory Muth
110 18 261 Kevin Clark 91 M/ 5 47:32.53 Men 3 40+ Against The Gra 0 Kevin Clark
111 19 258 Gregory Dyas 93 M/ 5 48:06.33 Men 3 40+ ACT 0 Gregory Dyas
112 20 255 Luther Prater 105 M/ 5 48:54.92 Men 3 40+ Speedway Wheelm 0 Luther Prater
113 21 252 Collin Shipman 90 M/ 5 52:52.71 Men 3 40+ Midwest Devo Su 0 Collin Shipman
119 22 249 Anson Sperry 104 M/ 4 50:49.12 Men U19 Nine13sports p/ 0 Anson Sperry
102 23 246 Miles Johnson 97 M/ 1 7:39.78 Men 3 Team Indiebike 0 Miles Johnson
103 24 243 Nathan Wyrick 106 M/ 1 8:13.84 Men 3 Zone 6 0 Nathan Wyrick
114 25 240 Fred Iversen 92 M/ 1 10:05.10 Men 3 40+ Shamrock Cycles 0 Fred Iversen

Wave #6 - Masters Men 40+, Masters Men 50+, Masters Men 60+, Men SS

index Rider Place Place Points Rider Name Bib # Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name
148 1 480 Andrew Messer 63 M/ 5 37:42.51 Masters Men 40+ BE REAL SPORTS 0 Andrew Messer
149 2 448 Eric Anderson 35 M/ 5 37:43.96 Masters Men 40+ TREK / BGI 0 Eric Anderson
150 3 424 Shane Brenner 40 M/ 5 38:14.02 Masters Men 40+ K&G Bike Center 0 Shane Brenner
162 4 408 Michael Mcshane 37 M/ 5 38:20.00 Masters Men 50+ Be Real Sports 0 Michael Mcshane
151 5 400 William Sherman 39 M/ 5 38:34.87 Masters Men 40+ Shamrock Cycles 0 William Sherman
152 6 396 Chris Bowman 36 M/ 5 39:04.83 Masters Men 40+ Gray Goat Dirt 0 Chris Bowman
153 7 392 Brett Conaway 38 M/ 5 39:08.83 Masters Men 40+ Midwest Devo Su 0 Brett Conaway
163 8 388 Paul Richardson 42 M/ 5 39:45.38 Masters Men 50+ Team Neighborli 0 Paul Richardson
164 9 384 Timothy Beirne 44 M/ 5 40:04.30 Masters Men 50+ Schellers Racin 0 Timothy Beirne
154 10 380 Benjamin Dawson 65 M/ 5 40:07.50 Masters Men 40+ nan 0 Benjamin Dawson
155 11 376 Bo Sherman 45 M/ 5 40:26.54 Masters Men 40+ Mariner Cycling 0 Bo Sherman
156 12 372 Ryosuke Baba 49 M/ 5 40:58.68 Masters Men 40+ Sweathogs Racin 0 Ryosuke Baba
157 13 368 Jason Stoner 43 M/ 5 41:08.75 Masters Men 40+ Fiets Met Slagr 0 Jason Stoner
158 14 364 David Palmer 68 M/ 5 41:29.28 Masters Men 40+ Midwest Devo Su 0 David Palmer
165 15 360 Matthew Emmert 67 M/ 5 41:37.89 Masters Men 50+ Bloomington Vel 0 Matthew Emmert
174 16 356 Bryan Boggs 64 M/ 5 42:03.84 Masters Men 60+ Gray Goat Dirt 0 Bryan Boggs
166 17 352 Randy Witte 66 M/ 5 42:33.43 Masters Men 50+ nan 0 Randy Witte
182 18 348 Ryan Martin 51 M/ 5 42:48.60 Men SS Appriss Racing 0 Ryan Martin
159 19 344 Ben Brantley 57 M/ 5 42:53.10 Masters Men 40+ Appriss Racing 0 Ben Brantley
160 20 340 Michael Keppler 47 M/ 5 43:12.77 Masters Men 40+ Speedway Wheelm 0 Michael Keppler
175 21 336 Dennis Barber 50 M/ 5 43:13.06 Masters Men 60+ Bicycle Station 0 Dennis Barber
167 22 332 Rob Strobel 55 M/ 5 43:57.26 Masters Men 50+ Team Lithko 0 Rob Strobel
183 23 328 Shelby Gibbs 48 M/ 5 44:16.38 Men SS Dash Racing p/b 0 Shelby Gibbs
168 24 324 Tim Hall 52 M/ 5 44:28.16 Masters Men 50+ Fort Wayne Outf 0 Tim Hall
169 25 320 Joe Bellante 69 M/ 5 45:24.38 Masters Men 50+ Team Hungry Cyc 0 Joe Bellante
184 26 316 Kevin Clark 58 M/ 5 45:40.43 Men SS Against The Gra 0 Kevin Clark
176 27 312 Andy Perrino 54 M/ 5 45:43.68 Masters Men 60+ Team Hungry 0 Andy Perrino
161 28 308 John Yoder 76 M/ 5 46:02.09 Masters Men 40+ Phoenix Fitness 0 John Yoder
170 29 304 Tim Gavin 70 M/ 5 46:05.41 Masters Men 50+ Team Heroes 0 Tim Gavin
185 30 300 Cody Sowers 74 M/ 5 46:12.22 Men SS Team Bird/Bisho 0 Cody Sowers
177 31 296 Greg Dartt 60 M/ 4 37:53.88 Masters Men 60+ Queen City Whee 0 Greg Dartt
171 32 292 Michael Schulze 75 M/ 4 38:27.99 Masters Men 50+ Team Hungry 0 Michael Schulze
178 33 288 John Schmitz 79 M/ 4 39:12.90 Masters Men 60+ Indie bike 0 John Schmitz
179 34 284 Charles South 77 M/ 4 39:18.92 Masters Men 60+ 3 Rivers Velosp 0 Charles South
180 35 280 Craig Reynolds 62 M/ 4 39:26.82 Masters Men 60+ J's Bikes Racin 0 Craig Reynolds
172 36 276 Chuck Warren 61 M/ 4 39:59.62 Masters Men 50+ Ronin Velosport 0 Chuck Warren
186 37 272 Dave Bradway 56 M/ 4 40:49.53 Men SS Team Neighborli 0 Dave Bradway
181 38 268 Ron Swenson 59 M/ 4 42:17.86 Masters Men 60+ Unattached 0 Ron Swenson
173 39 264 Jerry Rusin 78 M/ 1 11:24.24 Masters Men 50+ Team Nebo Ridge 0 Jerry Rusin

Wave #7 - Women 35+, Women 3, Women U19, Women 1/2

index Rider Place Place Points Rider Name Bib # Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name
143 1 480 Samantha Clark 21 F/ 6 50:57.93 Women U19 Be Real Sports 0 Samantha Clark
137 2 448 Maria Weese 19 F/ 6 51:29.92 Women 35+ Ghisallo Cyclin 0 Maria Weese
136 3 424 Sarah Larson 24 F/ 6 52:46.42 Women 1/2 Bonsai Enduranc 0 Sarah Larson
144 4 408 Carrie Masters 22 F/ 6 53:28.70 Women U19 Lionhearts Juni 0 Carrie Masters
141 5 400 Gabriella Arnold 26 F/ 6 53:43.07 Women 3 nan 0 Gabriella Arnold
145 6 396 Brinley Shrum 28 F/ 5 45:39.89 Women U19 Midwest Devo 0 Brinley Shrum
138 7 392 Gerry Schulze 27 F/ 5 45:44.34 Women 35+ Team Hungry 0 Gerry Schulze
139 8 388 Sierra Siebenlist 34 F/ 5 46:04.52 Women 35+ Upland Brewing 0 Sierra Siebenlist
142 9 384 Alison Mundell 31 F/ 5 46:50.58 Women 3 Ronin Velosport 0 Alison Mundell
146 10 380 Brooklyn Raddin 29 F/ 5 48:51.44 Women U19 Lionhearts Juni 0 Brooklyn Raddin
147 11 376 Emma Balding 33 F/ 5 50:41.13 Women U19 Nine13sports p/ 0 Emma Balding
140 12 372 Emily Bradway 32 F/ 1 9:14.75 Women 35+ Team Neighborli 0 Emily Bradway

Wave #8 - Men 35+, Men 1/2, Men U23

index Rider Place Place Points Rider Name Bib # Gender/Age Laps Time Category Team Rider License # Rider First Name Rider Last Name
120 1 480 Benjamin Crismon 6 M/ 8 56:13.96 Men 1/2 Giant/Appriss 0 Benjamin Crismon
121 2 448 Michael Larson 5 M/ 8 56:18.54 Men 1/2 Red Kite Fund 0 Michael Larson
122 3 424 Luke Arens 15 M/ 8 56:26.52 Men 1/2 Adapt Cycling 0 Luke Arens
123 4 408 Eli House 10 M/ 8 58:18.87 Men 1/2 Texas Roadhouse 0 Eli House
124 5 400 Zach Andrews 7 M/ 8 58:45.51 Men 1/2 Bissell-ABG-Gia 0 Zach Andrews
125 6 396 Brandon Goodwin 8 M/ 8 59:07.13 Men 1/2 Aether Racing 0 Brandon Goodwin
126 7 392 Clayton Travis 13 M/ 8 59:32.13 Men 1/2 Team Skyline 0 Clayton Travis
127 8 388 Steve Carwile 16 M/ 8 59:37.44 Men 1/2 B-Velo/DRT 0 Steve Carwile
128 9 384 Andrew Boneff 1 M/ 8 1:00:26.48 Men 1/2 Village Cyclery 0 Andrew Boneff
129 10 380 Robert Frangi 3 M/ 8 1:00:33.15 Men 1/2 Dash Racing 0 Robert Frangi
130 11 376 Justin Miller 12 M/ 8 1:01:03.52 Men 1/2 Purdue Univeris 0 Justin Miller
133 12 372 Justin Sorber 4 M/ 8 1:03:38.88 Men 35+ DRT Racing 0 Justin Sorber
131 13 368 Lizzy Gunsalus 14 F/ 8 1:04:12.44 Men 1/2 Cannondale p/b 0 Lizzy Gunsalus
132 14 364 George Frazier 17 M/ 7 59:22.46 Men 1/2 Merlin Metalwor 0 George Frazier
134 15 360 Max Palmer 9 M/ 4 29:40.47 Men U23 Midwest Devo 0 Max Palmer
135 16 356 Phillip Emmert 18 M/ 3 44:16.19 Men U23 OPE! Developmen 0 Phillip Emmert