OVCX_4_Kings Day 1

Wave #1 - Men 5

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 120 Marian University 622522 28:31 Men 5 Amir Danel
2 112 Queen City Wheels 591358 28:52 Men 5 Bryan Gehrum
3 106 3 Rivers Velo Sport Racing 618432 30:08 Men 5 Cody Benham
4 102 Ronin Velosport 0 30:17 Men 5 Kevin Wagner
5 100 Lft 527308 30:33 Men 5 Nathan Gross
6 99 nan 556547 30:47 Men 5 Michael Liechty
7 98 Darkhorse Racing 223932 30:54 Men 5 Michael Goertemoeller
8 97 Vacation 625614 30:58 Men 5 Aidan Strasser
9 96 The Post Racing 612182 31:09 Men 5 Seamus Silliman
10 95 Vacation 625612 31:33 Men 5 Adam Shaw
11 94 Ronin Velosport 416738 31:57 Men 5 Jeffrey Parmelee
12 93 Midwest Devo Support Crew 602104 32:11 Men 5 Andrew Alvarado
13 92 nan 0 32:15 Men 5 Kyle Carey
14 91 nan 616288 32:41 Men 5 Andrew George
15 90 Midwest Devo Support Crew 600458 33:27 Men 5 Philip Pryor
16 89 The Optimists 588344 33:57 Men 5 Danny Offill
17 88 Ronin Velosport 457572 34:15 Men 5 Timothy Banks
18 87 Vacation 625686 34:27 Men 5 Ryan Doan
19 86 nan 601057 34:37 Men 5 Michael Tamaddoni
20 85 Type Ii Fun 0 35:10 Men 5 Andrew Bak
21 84 Team Hungry 0 35:12 Men 5 Daniel O
22 83 Down N Dirty Mudders 0 35:35 Men 5 Giovanni Dumford
23 82 nan 0 36:28 Men 5 Kyle Wade
24 81 nan 492677 37:21 Men 5 Eric Bowmaster
25 80 Dayton Cycling Club 0 37:24 Men 5 Tyler Hendershott
26 79 Optimists 623644 37:51 Men 5 Nate Perry
27 78 nan 601058 38:20 Men 5 Rob Proctor
28 77 Team Dayton Cycling 626146 38:20 Men 5 Owen Drake
29 76 Optimists 0 38:23 Men 5 Tim Smith
30 75 nan 0 38:36 Men 5 Eric Flamme
31 74 nan 623562 38:42 Men 5 Grant Brueshaber
32 73 nan 620274 38:51 Men 5 Oscar Mathis
33 72 The Optimists Cx 539560 39:22 Men 5 Alan Bindemann
34 71 The Optimists 0 39:43 Men 5 Matthew Neal
35 70 nan 0 39:55 Men 5 George Raihala
36 69 The Optimists 0 40:41 Men 5 Michael Dandenault
37 68 The Optimists 0 30:02 Men 5 Dan Lewis

Wave #2 - Women SS, Women 4/5, Women 15-18, Women 4/5 40+

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 240 Red Kite Coaching 434853 30:12 Women SS Marilyn Rayner
2 224 nan 497995 32:03 Women 4/5 Sophie Cosper
3 212 Killington Mountain School 518617 32:28 Women 4/5 Chanah Katz
4 204 Blue Ridge Cross 541488 32:48 Women 4/5 Nicole Clamann
5 200 Aw5 Racing 551604 33:32 Women 4/5 40+ Tonya White
6 198 Hillsdale College Cycling 626093 33:55 Women 4/5 Eva Lintereur
7 196 nan 520332 34:06 Women SS Molly Lohry
8 194 Be Real Sports 442680 34:59 Women SS Marissa Doner
9 192 nan 561401 35:24 Women 4/5 Lauren Fitzpatrick
10 190 Team Hungry* 299864 35:36 Women SS Cooper Ambjorn
11 188 Velo Force 623574 35:42 Women 4/5 40+ Tonya Clemens
12 186 The Dropettes 577641 35:57 Women 4/5 Maria Contino
13 184 Nomad Cycling Services 430240 36:04 Women 4/5 Kristin Reece
14 182 nan 602147 36:24 Women 4/5 40+ Maria Bozeman
15 180 The Optimists 588340 36:46 Women 4/5 Tracey Minor
16 178 Lionhearts Junior Racing 562926 36:52 Women 15-18 Anna Masters
17 176 Lionhearts Junior Cycling 564720 36:56 Women 15-18 Josie Bozeman
18 174 Oklahoma Flyers 581983 38:28 Women 15-18 Micah Beeson
19 172 Shamrock Cycles 312884 38:38 Women 4/5 40+ Janet Sherman
20 170 nan 0 38:47 Women 15-18 Annie Dierker
21 168 nan 626171 39:31 Women 4/5 Katie Brinkerhoff
22 166 Lionhearts Junior Racing 543719 39:57 Women 15-18 Sara Tellez
23 164 Qwik Fix 535972 40:21 Women 4/5 40+ Beth Atchison
24 162 nan 0 40:23 Women 4/5 40+ Emma Adkisson
25 160 Team Louisville 457529 40:51 Women 4/5 40+ Gail Blevins
26 158 Shenanigans Cycling 581762 41:36 Women 15-18 Brianna Ward
27 156 Queen City Wheels 473898 29:26 Women 4/5 40+ Wendy Gilmore
28 154 Team Dayton Cycling 454759 30:55 Women SS Heather Lawhorn
29 152 The Optimists 0 31:11 Women 4/5 40+ Cathy Luers
30 150 Women In Motion 474658 32:22 Women 4/5 40+ Michelle Dyas
31 148 Team Dayton - Reser Bicycle 0 33:09 Women 4/5 Hannah Phillips
32 146 Lindenwood University 585394 21:41 Women 4/5 Staci Mccudden

Wave #3 - Men 4, Men 15-18, Men 4 40+

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 240 nan 130669 36:15 Men 4 40+ Marco Deshaies
2 224 Al Dente 418285 36:22 Men 4 Abner Miralda
3 212 Fort Wayne Outfitters 564487 36:44 Men 15-18 Levi Hall
4 204 K & G Bike Center 540130 36:54 Men 15-18 Zach Goodrich
5 200 nan 569117 36:55 Men 4 David Osborne
6 198 Al Dente 456428 37:15 Men 4 Will Smotherman
7 196 nan 586937 37:41 Men 4 Clayton Bickel
8 194 nan 7862 37:59 Men 4 40+ Chris Cosper
9 192 Paradise Garage Racing 486702 38:00 Men 4 Stephen Coss
10 190 nan 594672 38:04 Men 4 Paul Reidy
11 188 Shenanigans Cycling 543430 38:04 Men 15-18 Alex Mesarchik
12 186 Queen City Wheels 391240 38:19 Men 4 40+ Maciej Kawalkowski
13 184 Al Dente Cycling 587392 38:19 Men 4 Evan Wallis
14 182 Monogram Mambas 425543 38:24 Men 4 Mike Whitlow
15 180 Project Echelon Racing 617179 38:28 Men 4 Justin Rice
16 178 Vacation 560628 38:31 Men 4 Kile Yurchak
17 176 nan 548723 38:33 Men 4 David Sandberg
18 174 Oklahoma Flyers 603934 38:38 Men 15-18 Jack Carlow
19 172 Queen City Wheels 430409 38:59 Men 4 40+ Mark Gilmore
20 170 The Post Racing 220483 39:14 Men 4 Phil Gardner
21 168 The Cycling Club 539557 39:31 Men 4 Christopher Imhoff
22 166 nan 593384 39:41 Men 4 Seiji Suzuki
23 164 Headwind Cycling 369481 40:30 Men 4 Chris Rednour
24 162 Zws / Brilliant Advice 545253 40:33 Men 4 40+ Zachary Ballinger
25 160 Ferretti Cycles 11520 41:17 Men 4 40+ David Ferrett
26 158 Qwik Fix 417964 41:20 Men 4 40+ Corey Atchison
27 156 Tippecanoe Mountain Bike Associ 433392 41:24 Men 15-18 Hudson Burnette
28 154 Marian University 499710 41:36 Men 4 Ean Pugh
29 152 The Optimists 536297 41:36 Men 4 Otto Bohn
30 150 The Optimists 564772 41:46 Men 4 Eber Flores Ii
31 148 The Optimists 9932 41:46 Men 4 40+ John Downey
32 146 nan 542329 41:50 Men 4 Dustin Lansing
33 144 nan 566108 41:54 Men 4 40+ Brian Bozeman
34 142 Matchburner Cx 493806 41:55 Men 4 40+ Phil Graves
35 140 Ghisallo Cycling Team 425367 42:05 Men 4 40+ Jason Tellez
36 138 Dash Racing 474579 42:27 Men 4 40+ Keith Woods
37 136 Shamrock Cycles 366391 42:38 Men 4 40+ Fred Iversen
38 134 Marian University 414869 42:40 Men 4 Noah Chabot
39 132 Queen City Wheels 443337 42:43 Men 4 40+ Tom Lewnard
40 130 Shamrock Cycles 180478 42:46 Men 4 40+ Mike Conaway
41 128 Headwind Cycling 500804 42:47 Men 4 Maxum Tomaszewski
42 126 Campus Wheelworks 362185 42:48 Men 4 40+ Ethan Johnson
43 124 Lionhearts Junior Racing 579654 42:48 Men 15-18 Mitchell Thonnerieux
44 122 Psimet Racing 512485 43:38 Men 4 40+ Peter Cline
45 120 Queen City Wheels 539151 43:54 Men 4 Justin Pol
46 118 Nctc 489195 43:56 Men 4 Niko Strauss
47 116 Shenanigans Cycling 614764 44:00 Men 15-18 Brenden Ward
48 114 Zws / Brilliant Advice 42755 44:56 Men 4 40+ Andrew Millard
49 112 nan 0 45:21 Men 15-18 Austin Boswell
50 110 Dash Racing 536557 45:24 Men 4 Derek Groves
51 108 Allied Forces Velo 344274 45:43 Men 4 40+ Sean Hughes
52 106 Zws / Brilliant Advice 417697 45:50 Men 4 40+ Marc Jurewicz
53 104 Zws / Brilliant Advise 502706 46:09 Men 4 40+ Michael Sovec
54 102 The Optimists 517198 46:19 Men 4 40+ Chris Demler
55 100 nan 410829 46:25 Men 4 Michael Crowley
56 98 Lindenwood University 476740 46:57 Men 4 Henry Bostian
57 96 The Cyclery Racing Team 610010 47:10 Men 4 Scott Kieback
58 94 Queen City Wheels 165977 47:18 Men 4 40+ Dave Nissen
59 92 Team Dayton Cycling 426867 47:31 Men 4 Peter Hitzeman
60 90 The Optimists 570939 35:44 Men 4 Sam Kloss
61 88 Team Hungry 443304 36:03 Men 4 40+ Charles Barilleaux
62 86 Queen City Wheels 623088 36:09 Men 4 40+ Brad Wingo
63 84 nan 487786 36:22 Men 4 40+ Christopher Keyser
64 82 Team Neighborlink 398945 37:29 Men 4 40+ Dave Bradway
65 80 Summit Freewheelers 603403 38:20 Men 15-18 Nolan Johnson
66 78 Team Dayton Cycling 626146 38:30 Men 15-18 Owen Drake
67 76 Shamrock Cycles 206716 39:48 Men 4 40+ John Wheeler Ii
DNF 4 Ghisallo Cycling Team 101932 nan Men 4 40+ James Dennedy

Wave #4 - Jr Men 13-14, Jr Men U13, Jr Women 13-14, Jr Women U13

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 120 Velo Childeric 509434 20:14 Jr Men 13-14 Rowan Child
2 112 Mission Source Jr Devo 531542 20:28 Jr Men 13-14 Matthew Crabbe
3 106 Midwest Devo 563960 20:31 Jr Men 13-14 Ethan Brown
4 102 Midwest Devo 518826 21:27 Jr Men 13-14 Jack Helvie
5 100 Midwest Devo 622888 21:48 Jr Men 13-14 Jackson Clary
6 99 Oklahoma Flyers 521949 21:52 Jr Men 13-14 Isaiah Culbreath
7 98 Oklahoma Flyers 550590 21:52 Jr Men 13-14 Leif Winters
8 97 Midwest Devo 554953 22:48 Jr Men 13-14 Ethan Clements
9 96 Midwest Devo 540787 23:29 Jr Women 13-14 Ava Shipman
10 95 Lionhearts 568775 23:48 Jr Men 13-14 Michael Piposar
11 94 Sfw Junior Devo 603402 23:59 Jr Men 13-14 Clark Johnson
12 93 Lionhearts Junior Cycling 564718 24:13 Jr Men 13-14 Carden Bozeman
13 92 Lionhearts 621679 24:14 Jr Men 13-14 Cole Moran
14 91 Lionhearts Junior Racing 517344 24:46 Jr Women 13-14 Alexandra Farmer
15 90 Aw5 Racing 590665 25:10 Jr Women U13 Ava White
16 89 Northeast Hvac Solutions 602578 25:21 Jr Men U13 Charles Principe
17 88 Lionhearts Junior Racing 589491 25:28 Jr Women U13 Josie Masters
18 87 Lionhearts 538601 25:35 Jr Women 13-14 Caroline Illingworth
19 86 Lionhearts 564975 25:41 Jr Women 13-14 Isabela Fronk
20 85 Midwest Devo 602105 26:00 Jr Women U13 Evie Alvarado
21 84 Lionhearts 569455 26:12 Jr Men U13 Gavin Fronk
22 83 Lionhearts Junior Racing 588240 26:13 Jr Women 13-14 Claire Thonnerieux
23 82 Shenanigans Cycling 581759 26:14 Jr Men 13-14 Braydon Gierman
24 81 Lionhearts Junior Racing 600980 26:15 Jr Men U13 Dylan Skinner
25 80 Oklahoma Flyers 602673 26:23 Jr Women U13 Chandler Beeson
26 79 Shenanigans Cycling 601889 27:08 Jr Men 13-14 Maor Ben-Yosef
27 78 150 624002 27:52 Jr Men U13 Oscar Ihnen
28 77 Boulder Junior Cycling 587544 28:20 Jr Women U13 Juliette Dennedy
29 76 Long Tail Creative 519390 28:39 Jr Women 13-14 Clara Engel
30 75 Midwest Devo 586629 28:39 Jr Men U13 Topher Dolinski
31 74 Mission Source Jr Devo 557582 28:41 Jr Men U13 Mason Crabbe
32 73 Lionhearts Junior Racing 588241 28:45 Jr Men 13-14 Elliott Thonnerieux
33 72 Oklahoma Flyers 617895 29:39 Jr Women U13 Addie Culbreath
34 71 Midwest Devo 601338 29:48 Jr Women U13 Emelia Brown
35 70 nan 0 29:50 Jr Men 13-14 Marshall Miller
36 69 Midwest Devo 601001 29:59 Jr Women U13 Ella Pryor
37 68 Mission Source Jr Devo 578391 30:16 Jr Men U13 Owen Crabbe
38 67 nan 626157 30:21 Jr Men U13 Owen Crippen
39 66 Lionhearts Junior Cycling 602146 21:03 Jr Women U13 Adelise Bozeman
40 65 Lionhearts Junior Racing 602404 21:06 Jr Women 13-14 Olivia Fields
41 64 nan 0 21:11 Jr Men U13 Jonah Dierker
42 63 Midwest Devo 624266 21:44 Jr Men U13 Jenson Tamaddoni
43 62 nan 621992 21:52 Jr Men U13 Riley Crippen
44 61 Lionhearts 623059 22:16 Jr Women U13 Ellie Minner
45 60 Lionhearts 590227 22:21 Jr Women 13-14 Isabella Illingworth
46 59 Lionhearts 622788 23:22 Jr Men U13 Liam Conine
47 58 Lionhearts 621855 23:25 Jr Men U13 Henry Sowers
48 57 Lionhearts 616236 23:50 Jr Women U13 Magdalena Rucker
49 56 Midwest Devo 624267 24:04 Jr Men U13 Jonny Tamaddoni
50 55 Bicycle Garage Of Indy 625360 25:56 Jr Women U13 Grace Helvie
51 54 Lionhearts Junior Racing 623217 26:03 Jr Men U13 Gregory Lavadour
52 53 nan 601002 26:14 Jr Women U13 Charlotte Pryor
53 52 nan 626174 26:17 Jr Men 13-14 Terry Burggraf
54 51 Lionhearts Junior Racing 621385 30:47 Jr Men U13 Jeffrey Brueshaber
55 50 Lionhearts Junior Racing 615793 33:32 Jr Men U13 Ryder Herrmann

Wave #5 - Men 3, Men 3 40+, Men U19

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 360 Baltimore Youth Cycling 538297 46:00 Men 3 Lukas Brandt
2 336 Nctc 489237 46:34 Men 3 Asher Strauss
3 318 Competitive Edge Racing 359229 46:44 Men 3 Aiden Mapel
4 306 nan 454724 46:56 Men 3 Dillon Cosper
5 300 Asu Junior Development 433310 46:58 Men U19 Will Knowles
6 297 Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 517604 47:10 Men 3 Jack Bernhard
7 294 Merlin Metalworks/knight Compos 144343 47:31 Men U19 George Frazier
8 291 Bear National / Wcx 522556 47:40 Men U19 Noah Shelton
9 288 Lionhearts Junior Racing 460256 47:52 Men U19 Patrick Urichich
10 285 Team Noah Foundation / Trailhea 424419 48:14 Men 3 Ian Hartzel
11 282 Oklahoma Flyers 418572 48:21 Men 3 Luke Reilly
12 279 Rhinegeist Racing P/b Element C 498715 48:38 Men 3 Mitchell Powers
13 276 Midwest Devo 489116 48:51 Men U19 Calvin Conaway
14 273 Lindenwood University 434541 48:51 Men 3 Eddie Stillman
15 270 Massage Envy Racing 590079 49:52 Men 3 Tj Kretzler
16 267 Roca Roja 298724 49:58 Men 3 Rhys Louis
17 264 nan 417307 50:12 Men 3 Andrew Hillier
18 261 Mountainstate Orthopedic Associ 545286 50:23 Men 3 Justin Hardwick
19 258 Midwest Devo 539581 50:24 Men U19 Alec Clements
20 255 Joy Machines Racing 480203 50:33 Men 3 Adam Wintz
21 252 Ror Nyc P/b Rapha New York 413772 50:43 Men 3 Chad Shackelford
22 249 nan 616465 50:50 Men 3 Nick Beard
23 246 Queen City Wheels 448153 50:54 Men 3 John Lewnard
24 243 Killington Mountain School 609248 51:04 Men U19 Jason Sullivan
25 240 Asu Junior Devo 540096 51:13 Men U19 Sam Elliott
26 237 Team Neighborlink 397687 51:21 Men 3 Corey Smith
27 234 Nine13 Sports P/b Singleton Coa 559123 51:22 Men U19 Brody Kelly
28 231 Aw5 Racing 551605 51:33 Men 3 40+ Jeff White
29 228 Shake 'n Bake 564231 51:36 Men 3 40+ Ryun Mielke
30 225 Privateer 510132 51:41 Men 3 Mikus Abolins-Abols
31 222 University Of Cincinnati Cyclin 350322 51:47 Men 3 Haegan Altizer
32 219 Iowa City Cycling Club 454375 51:53 Men 3 40+ Jim Bethea
33 216 Alma Grand Prix / Terry's Cycle 145099 51:55 Men 3 Brian Hancock
34 213 Sonic Boom Racing 360671 52:12 Men 3 40+ Lucas Jaramillo
35 210 Mid South 133359 52:12 Men 3 40+ Paul Carter
36 207 Zws / Brilliant Advice 384851 52:14 Men 3 40+ Robert Messmer
37 204 Darkhorse Racing 319884 52:26 Men 3 Benjamin Seppala
38 201 Dart Cycling 274017 52:41 Men 3 Andrew Hodges
39 198 Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 566930 52:47 Men U19 Alessandro Cannizzo
40 195 Crosshairs Cycling 624070 52:56 Men 3 Tobin Merriam
41 192 Paradise Garage Racing 362363 53:04 Men 3 40+ Bob Sowga
42 189 Shake 'n Bake 566867 53:11 Men 3 40+ Mark Shearing
43 186 K & G Bike Center 540130 53:26 Men 3 Zach Goodrich
44 183 Dash Racing 389918 53:48 Men 3 Tyler Conant
45 180 Queen City Wheels 496571 54:08 Men 3 40+ Mark Illingworth
46 177 Bicycle Station 275551 45:09 Men 3 Nathan Damm
47 174 Fort-wayne Outfitters 601177 45:59 Men U19 Blake Dawson
48 171 Lionhearts Junior Racing 540187 46:03 Men U19 Silas Myers
49 168 Team Lake Effect 235675 47:41 Men 3 Nathan Szabo
50 165 Camba Race Team 309911 48:18 Men 3 40+ Andrew Miller
51 162 Act 396942 48:36 Men 3 40+ Gregory Dyas
52 159 Team Dayton Cycling 393061 48:56 Men 3 40+ Joe Lawhorn
53 156 Team Hungry* 298154 49:04 Men 3 40+ Christian Ambjorn
54 153 Midwest Devo Support Crew 418086 50:47 Men 3 40+ Collin Shipman
55 150 The Meteor 448616 35:30 Men U19 Ryan Drummond
56 147 Team Hungry 559600 37:45 Men 3 Alex Aeschbury
57 144 Armada 287077 54:11 Men 3 40+ Peter Post
58 141 Fort Wayne Outfitters And Bike 564487 17:28 Men U19 Levi Hall
59 138 Team Dayton Cycling 231392 20:53 Men 3 David Rich

Wave #6 - Masters Men 40+, Masters Men 50+, Masters Men 60+, Men SS

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 480 Form P/b Irc Tires 191242 45:05 Men SS Jake Wells
2 448 Athleticmentors/greenwareusa 179205 45:06 Masters Men 40+ Tom Burke
3 424 Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 138402 45:36 Masters Men 50+ Shadd Smith
4 408 Finkraft Cycling Team 136195 45:49 Masters Men 50+ Roger Aspholm
5 400 Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 263837 45:59 Masters Men 40+ Jason Hettenbaugh
6 396 Cannondale/ Cyclocrossworld 35613 46:09 Masters Men 40+ Matt Timmerman
7 392 Be Real Sports 212310 46:30 Masters Men 40+ Andrew Messer
8 388 Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 2073 46:51 Masters Men 50+ Andy August
9 384 Red Kite Coaching 149656 46:55 Masters Men 40+ Ryan Gamm
10 380 Nomad Cycling Services 32594 46:56 Masters Men 40+ Nathan Sibly
11 376 Gotham Greens P/b Verge Sport 406924 46:57 Men SS Thomas Kehrer
12 372 Schnur Racing 153943 46:58 Masters Men 50+ Sean Haidet
13 368 Be Real Sports Cycling & Fitnes 23836 47:01 Masters Men 50+ Michael Mcshane
14 364 Gray Goat Dirt Team 79229 47:12 Masters Men 40+ Chris Bowman
15 360 Full Moon Vista 409832 47:12 Masters Men 40+ Matt Smitley
16 356 Blue Competition Cycles P/b Bui 173244 47:23 Masters Men 40+ Grant Holicky
17 352 Donkey Label Racing 37591 47:30 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Weinert
18 348 Tippecanoe Mountain Bike Associ 401436 47:31 Masters Men 40+ Ryan Burnette
19 344 Sette Nove 30633 47:37 Masters Men 50+ Frankie Ross
20 340 Cycle-smart 250355 47:41 Men SS Zach Bender
21 336 K&g Bike Center 221134 47:41 Masters Men 40+ Shane Brenner
22 332 Shamrock Cycles 134321 47:46 Masters Men 40+ William Sherman
23 328 nan 42611 47:48 Masters Men 40+ Eric Anderson
24 324 Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 563809 48:01 Masters Men 40+ Niklas Brandt
25 320 Ngca Tyler P/b Tyler Perry Stud 57055 48:21 Masters Men 50+ Kirk Corsello
26 316 Homestead Racing 0 48:40 Masters Men 50+ Greg Clark
27 312 Team Neighborlink 273612 48:52 Masters Men 50+ Paul Richardson
28 308 Bike Zoo 383965 48:53 Masters Men 50+ Trent Webter
29 304 Arc En Ciel Racing Team 265393 48:59 Masters Men 60+ Jay Trojan
30 300 Mariner Cycling 120645 50:00 Masters Men 40+ Bo Sherman
31 296 Brazen Dropouts 258007 50:07 Men SS Joshua Fangman
32 292 Foundre Racing 433900 50:21 Masters Men 50+ Thom Alger
33 288 Fiets Met Slagroom 139111 50:33 Masters Men 40+ Jason Stoner
34 284 Sweathogs Racing 358798 50:37 Masters Men 40+ Ryosuke Baba
35 280 Fiets Met Slagroom 50296 50:38 Masters Men 50+ Matthew Scott
36 276 Massage Envy Racing 117641 50:41 Masters Men 50+ Zachary Wills
37 272 Team Skyline 92253 50:43 Masters Men 60+ Kevin Saint Clair
38 268 Cycle-smart 299111 50:45 Masters Men 50+ Matthew Graham
39 264 Ann Arbor Velo 51205 50:57 Masters Men 50+ William Guilbert
40 260 Bicycle Garage Indy 152565 51:04 Masters Men 40+ Scott Helvie
41 256 Ohio Velo / Mariner Cycling 133936 51:15 Masters Men 40+ Jason Karew
42 252 Summit Freewheelers 519129 51:20 Masters Men 50+ Tom Weaver
43 248 Shake 'n Bake 568774 51:29 Masters Men 40+ Mike Piposar
44 244 Team Dayton - Reser Bicycle 522922 51:34 Men SS Scott Phillips
45 240 Veloscience Bike Works Cycling 287612 51:36 Masters Men 40+ Doug Carraway
46 236 Cadence Cyclery P/b The Optimis 399925 51:52 Masters Men 40+ Joe Mccracken
47 232 Northstar Development 46011 51:56 Masters Men 60+ Charles Townsend
48 228 Syracuse Bicycle P/b Verge Spor 204710 51:56 Masters Men 50+ Robert Dietrick
49 224 Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure 193353 51:56 Masters Men 50+ Ken Krebs
50 220 Team Hungry 4541 51:59 Masters Men 50+ Andy Bracke
51 216 Appriss Racing P/b Clarksville 435127 52:01 Men SS Ryan Martin
52 212 Gray Goat Dirt Team 387449 52:07 Masters Men 50+ Jim Jensen
53 208 nan 245112 52:08 Masters Men 60+ Neal Sapp
54 204 Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 423145 52:11 Masters Men 60+ Scott Parks
55 200 Vacation 428356 52:29 Men SS Daniel Podratsky
56 196 Bloomington Velo 290394 52:39 Masters Men 50+ Matthew Emmert
57 192 Smcc 0 52:42 Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Heskins
58 188 Team Lake Effect 346212 52:47 Masters Men 60+ Ron Kubala
59 184 Bicycle Station 113491 53:01 Masters Men 60+ Dennis Barber
60 180 Team Hungry Cycling 111087 53:03 Masters Men 40+ Jeff Schlaudecker
61 176 Monogram Mambas 309938 53:15 Masters Men 40+ Cory Muth
62 172 nan 86663 53:23 Masters Men 50+ Vince Urichich
63 168 Team Horst Sports 81300 53:42 Masters Men 60+ Keith Enderle
64 164 Team Hungry Cycling 199092 53:42 Masters Men 50+ Joe Bellante
65 160 Speedway Wheelmen 195291 53:49 Masters Men 40+ Michael Keppler
66 156 Dash Racing P/b Westfield Cycle 430930 45:20 Men SS Shelby Gibbs
67 152 Joy Machines Racing 454078 45:26 Men SS Brian Klueber
68 148 Allied Forces Velo / Infinit 426773 45:27 Men SS Michael Gottfried
69 144 nan 335386 45:47 Men SS Andreas France
70 140 Team Hungry 191478 46:12 Masters Men 60+ Andy Perrino
71 136 Team Lake Effect Racing/bike Au 274551 46:25 Masters Men 50+ Matt Bennett
72 132 One2go Event Services/rule 76 R 61600 46:41 Masters Men 50+ Jon Gallagher
73 128 Bishops Bongos 23129 46:46 Masters Men 50+ Joe Mcafee
74 124 Team Bird/bishop's Bicycles 621854 46:53 Men SS Cody Sowers
75 120 Queen City Wheels 467422 47:25 Masters Men 60+ Greg Dartt
76 116 Queen City Wheels 49466 47:54 Masters Men 60+ Robert Westendorf
77 112 Blue Ridge Cross 328830 48:50 Masters Men 50+ Douglas Ahrens
78 108 Zws / Brilliant Advice 296822 49:02 Masters Men 50+ Alan Willey
79 104 Westerville Bike Shop Sscx 297118 49:17 Men SS Spencer Hackett
80 100 Team Hungry 220691 49:25 Masters Men 60+ John Fovel
81 96 nan 226271 49:28 Masters Men 60+ Larry Czarnecki
82 92 Syracuse Bicycle Race Team 360866 50:39 Masters Men 60+ Craig Goetzmann
83 88 Paradise Garage Racing 362363 51:00 Men SS Bob Sowga
84 84 Armada 287077 53:24 Masters Men 50+ Peter Post
85 80 Team Dayton Cycling 393061 54:21 Men SS Joe Lawhorn
86 76 Bike Fetish / Velogoat 205294 45:14 Masters Men 60+ Marshall Leininger
87 72 Bike Zoo/southern Cycling Opera 135190 52:07 Masters Men 60+ David Thomas
88 68 nan 242442 54:31 Masters Men 40+ Ryan Crabbe
89 64 Stonehuas Trek Michaels Bicycle 136234 26:09 Masters Men 60+ Tim Marshall
90 60 Www.fwoutfitters.com 115242 27:24 Masters Men 50+ Tim Hall

Wave #7 - Women 35+, Women 3, Women U19, Women 1/2

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 480 Joaquin Lopez 503997 39:54 Women U19 Vida Lopez De San Roman
2 448 Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 486629 40:20 Women U19 Lidia Cusack
3 424 Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 487381 42:25 Women U19 Alyssa Sarkisov
4 408 Aw5 Racing 534023 42:34 Women U19 Alyssa White
5 400 Lionhearts Junior Racing 539570 43:39 Women U19 Carrie Masters
6 396 nan 0 44:00 Women 35+ Erica Wescott
7 392 Ghisallo Cycling Team 276087 44:08 Women 35+ Maria Weese
8 388 Rage Cycling 512774 44:15 Women U19 Alexis Jaramillo
9 384 Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 390826 44:18 Women 1/2 Skylar Bovine
10 380 Lindenwood University 415449 44:24 Women 3 Ella Dishong
11 376 Al Dente 587355 45:07 Women 3 Hannah Wheatley
12 372 Lionhearts Junior Racing 508143 45:19 Women U19 Brooklyn Raddin
13 368 nan 520332 46:07 Women 1/2 Molly Lohry
14 364 Lionhearts Junior Racing 485961 46:29 Women U19 Samantha Taylor
15 360 Killington Mountain School 563844 46:33 Women 3 Bridget Wilson
16 356 Team Hungry 293521 46:38 Women 35+ Gerry Schulze
17 352 nan 401145 46:41 Women 1/2 Lauren Wissman
18 348 Marian University 433758 46:49 Women 1/2 Mia Scarlato
19 344 Toyo Frame Field Model 585866 46:53 Women 3 Chika Nakamura
20 340 Lady Gnar Shredders 519356 46:58 Women 3 Iris Levin
21 336 Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 78222 47:02 Women 35+ Anne August
22 332 Ghisallo Cycling Team 361061 47:05 Women 35+ Elli Sigmond
23 328 Nine13sports P/b Singleton Coac 539332 47:27 Women U19 Emma Balding
24 324 Ronin Velosport 529723 47:29 Women 3 Alison Mundell
25 320 Velofemme P/b Litzler 403138 48:44 Women 3 Emily Miller
26 316 Mission Devo Cycling P/b Tyler 521358 39:17 Women U19 Amelia Hicks
27 312 Bonkers Cycling 484687 39:24 Women 1/2 Lauren Wiscomb
28 308 Dirty Kitten Racing 381574 40:16 Women 35+ Kari Hutson
29 304 Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 538340 40:23 Women 35+ Cary Cosper
30 300 Lindenwood University 541467 40:49 Women 3 Audrey Baker
31 296 Grits: Girls Racing In The Sout 473512 40:50 Women 1/2 Nina Mastandrea
32 292 Team Neighborlink 374283 41:50 Women 35+ Emily Bradway
33 288 Vacation 542884 41:52 Women 3 Jessica Podratsky
34 284 Marian University 350064 43:39 Women 1/2 Claire Reeves
35 280 Dfl 101965 43:50 Women 35+ Renee Shelton
36 276 Zws / Brilliant Advice 388089 49:06 Women 1/2 Rosalyn Willey
37 272 Red Kite Coaching 519792 32:12 Women 35+ Rachel Rubin
38 268 Lindenwood University 367894 40:43 Women 3 Melissa Gomes
39 264 Team Dayton Cycling 454759 41:23 Women 35+ Heather Lawhorn

Wave #8 - Men 35+, Men 1/2, Men U23

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 480 Ccap Ttendurance Junior Team 416861 45:05 Men 1/2 David Thompson
2 448 Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld. 448327 45:05 Men 1/2 Miles Mattern
3 424 Aether Racing 554255 46:03 Men 1/2 Brandon Goodwin
4 408 Marian University 454200 46:23 Men 1/2 Eli House
5 400 Full Moon Vista 457304 47:40 Men 1/2 Luke Principe
6 396 Hillsdale College Cycling 324656 47:47 Men U23 Gabriel Dobrozsi
7 392 859cycling 578108 47:49 Men 1/2 Ryutaro Nakamura
8 388 Velo Childeric 509431 48:16 Men 1/2 Orion Child
9 384 Vacation 428356 48:49 Men 1/2 Daniel Podratsky
10 380 Marian University 286193 49:41 Men U23 Michael Hemmerlin
11 376 Lindenwood University 521258 49:54 Men 1/2 Joshua Fitzgerald
12 372 Top Step Development 559209 50:03 Men 1/2 Luke Harris
13 368 Drt Racing 306060 50:09 Men 1/2 Justin Sorber
14 364 Paradise Garage 275075 51:19 Men 1/2 Ben Grier
15 360 Lindenwood University 530123 51:28 Men 1/2 Owen Rogers
16 356 Cmg Factory Racing 526682 51:37 Men 1/2 Brandon Grant
17 352 Gotham Cyclists 484819 51:58 Men 1/2 Otis Engel
18 348 L5 Flyers P/b Ortho Atlanta 241937 53:29 Men 1/2 David Hicks
19 344 Cycle-smart 300661 46:29 Men 35+ Jordan Villella
20 340 nan 219861 47:07 Men 35+ Thomas Savage
21 336 Village Cyclery 291433 47:25 Men 35+ Andrew Boneff
22 332 Mirror Twin Cycling 541503 48:11 Men 35+ Ryan Haden
23 328 Oklahoma Flyers 258588 48:31 Men 35+ Tanner Culbreath
24 324 Zws / Brilliant Advice 424144 51:30 Men 35+ Thomas Minner
25 320 The Pony Shop 295207 53:01 Men 35+ Jason Patch
26 316 Monogram Mambas 425543 53:39 Men 35+ Mike Whitlow
27 312 Team Dayton Cycling 426867 54:09 Men 35+ Peter Hitzeman