OVCX_5_Kings Day 2

Wave #1 - Men 5

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 120 Marian University 622522 25:45 Men 5 Amir Danel
2 112 Queen City Wheels 591358 25:57 Men 5 Bryan Gehrum
3 106 3 Rivers Velo Sport Racing 618432 26:46 Men 5 Cody Benham
4 102 nan 623479 26:58 Men 5 Timothy Dandrea
5 100 Ronin Velosport 0 27:33 Men 5 Kevin Wagner
6 99 nan 0 27:38 Men 5 Brian Curtis
7 98 Lft 527308 27:53 Men 5 Nathan Gross
8 97 nan 564504 28:38 Men 5 Anthony Gliozzo
9 96 Vacation 625614 28:50 Men 5 Aidan Strasser
10 95 nan 0 29:14 Men 5 Kyle Carey
11 94 Midwest Devo Support Crew 602104 29:20 Men 5 Andrew Alvarado
12 93 Darkhorse Racing 223932 29:21 Men 5 Michael Goertemoeller
13 92 Vacation 625612 29:33 Men 5 Adam Shaw
14 91 Ronin Velosport 416738 30:00 Men 5 Jeffrey Parmelee
15 90 nan 601057 30:13 Men 5 Michael Tamaddoni
16 89 nan 0 30:34 Men 5 Alex Bruns
17 88 Team Hungry 0 30:36 Men 5 Daniel O
18 87 Down N Dirty Mudders 0 31:27 Men 5 Giovanni Dumford
19 86 nan 492677 31:51 Men 5 Eric Bowmaster
20 85 The Optimists 588344 32:16 Men 5 Danny Offill
21 84 Vacation 625686 32:32 Men 5 Ryan Doan
22 83 Dayton Cycling Club 0 33:15 Men 5 Tyler Hendershott
23 82 nan 623562 33:35 Men 5 Grant Brueshaber
24 81 nan 62027461 34:55 Men 5 Oscar Mathis
25 80 Optimists 623644 35:17 Men 5 Nate Perry
26 79 The Optimists Cx 539560 36:09 Men 5 Alan Bindemann
27 78 Midwest Devo Support Crew 600458 27:03 Men 5 Philip Pryor
28 77 The Optimists 0 28:02 Men 5 Dan Lewis
DNF 4 K&g Bike Center 624464 nan Men 5 Kevin Peterson

Wave #2 - Women SS, Women 4/5, Women 15-18, Women 4/5 40+

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 240 Red Kite Coaching 434853 28:23 Women SS Marilyn Rayner
2 224 Killington Mountain School 518617 29:25 Women 4/5 Chanah Katz
3 212 nan 497995 29:37 Women 4/5 Sophie Cosper
4 204 Hillsdale College Cycling 626093 30:36 Women 4/5 Eva Lintereur
5 200 Aw5 Racing 551604 31:05 Women 4/5 40+ Tonya White
6 198 Blue Ridge Cross 541488 31:46 Women 4/5 Nicole Clamann
7 196 Velo Force 623574 31:53 Women 4/5 40+ Tonya Clemens
8 194 The Optimists 588340 32:28 Women 4/5 Tracey Minor
9 192 The Dropettes 577641 32:34 Women 4/5 Maria Contino
10 190 Be Real Sports 442680 33:08 Women SS Marissa Doner
11 188 Team Hungry* 299864 33:16 Women SS Cooper Ambjorn
12 186 Lionhearts Junior Racing 562926 33:33 Women 15-18 Anna Masters
13 184 Nomad Cycling Services 430240 33:38 Women 4/5 Kristin Reece
14 182 Oklahoma Flyers 581983 34:33 Women 15-18 Micah Beeson
15 180 Shamrock Cycles 312884 35:04 Women 4/5 40+ Janet Sherman
16 178 Team Louisville 457529 35:12 Women 4/5 40+ Gail Blevins
17 176 Shenanigans Cycling 581762 35:55 Women 15-18 Brianna Ward
18 174 Lionhearts Junior Racing 543719 36:25 Women 15-18 Sara Tellez
19 172 nan 626171 36:46 Women 4/5 Katie Brinkerhoff
20 170 Qwik Fix 535972 36:53 Women 4/5 40+ Beth Atchison
21 168 nan 490494 26:32 Women 4/5 Autumn Kirkendall
22 166 Lindenwood University 585394 27:33 Women 4/5 Staci Mccudden
23 164 Women In Motion 474658 30:26 Women 4/5 40+ Michelle Dyas

Wave #3 - Men 4, Men 15-18, Men 4 40+

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 240 A-team Devo 487447 40:01 Men 15-18 Carmine Miller
2 224 Fort Wayne Outfitters 564487 41:41 Men 15-18 Levi Hall
3 212 Al Dente 418285 41:59 Men 4 Abner Miralda
4 204 Shenanigans Cycling 543430 42:02 Men 15-18 Alex Mesarchik
5 200 Fort-wayne Outfitters 601177 42:04 Men 15-18 Blake Dawson
6 198 nan 7862 42:34 Men 4 40+ Chris Cosper
7 196 nan 130669 42:35 Men 4 40+ Marco Deshaies
8 194 Al Dente 456428 42:45 Men 4 Will Smotherman
9 192 nan 586937 43:07 Men 4 Clayton Bickel
10 190 Oklahoma Flyers 603934 43:09 Men 15-18 Jack Carlow
11 188 Vacation 560628 43:09 Men 4 Kile Yurchak
12 186 Team Neighborlink 398945 43:17 Men 4 40+ Dave Bradway
13 184 Al Dente 456426 43:18 Men 4 Joe Smotherman
14 182 Project Echelon Racing 617179 44:13 Men 4 Justin Rice
15 180 Marian University 499710 44:25 Men 4 Ean Pugh
16 178 Paradise Garage Racing 486702 44:27 Men 4 Stephen Coss
17 176 nan 548723 44:30 Men 4 David Sandberg
18 174 Al Dente Cycling 587392 44:57 Men 4 Evan Wallis
19 172 Queen City Wheels 430409 44:58 Men 4 40+ Mark Gilmore
20 170 The Post Racing 220483 45:01 Men 4 Phil Gardner
21 168 Lionhearts Junior Racing 540843 45:35 Men 15-18 Jake Williams
22 166 Zws / Brilliant Advice 545253 45:37 Men 4 40+ Zachary Ballinger
23 164 Lionhearts Junior Racing 443300 46:03 Men 15-18 Ben Wilson
24 162 Queen City Wheels 391240 46:04 Men 4 40+ Maciej Kawalkowski
25 160 Queen City Wheels 443337 46:23 Men 4 40+ Tom Lewnard
26 158 Qwik Fix 417964 46:27 Men 4 40+ Corey Atchison
27 156 Roll: Racing 418155 46:33 Men 4 Andrew Fredrick
28 154 Tippecanoe Mountain Bike Associ 433392 46:46 Men 15-18 Hudson Burnette
29 152 nan 542329 46:47 Men 4 Dustin Lansing
30 150 Marian University 414869 47:03 Men 4 Noah Chabot
31 148 Dash Racing 536557 47:21 Men 4 Derek Groves
32 146 The Optimists 564772 47:36 Men 4 Eber Flores Ii
33 144 K&g Bike Center 516854 47:40 Men 4 Alex Caupp
34 142 Dash Racing 474579 48:03 Men 4 40+ Keith Woods
35 140 Queen City Wheels 539151 48:10 Men 4 Justin Pol
36 138 Ghisallo Cycling Team 425367 48:10 Men 4 40+ Jason Tellez
37 136 The Optimists 9932 48:27 Men 4 40+ John Downey
38 134 nan 526743 48:30 Men 4 Nick Reader
39 132 Lionhearts Junior Racing 579654 48:31 Men 15-18 Mitchell Thonnerieux
40 130 Psimet Racing 512485 48:35 Men 4 40+ Peter Cline
41 128 Zws / Brilliant Advice 394070 48:43 Men 4 40+ Lyle Dailey
42 126 Campus Wheelworks 362185 48:46 Men 4 40+ Ethan Johnson
43 124 Lionhearts Junior Racing 585015 48:48 Men 15-18 Parker Darby
44 122 Midwest Devo 535746 48:55 Men 15-18 Alex Tebbe
45 120 The Optimists 536297 49:11 Men 4 Otto Bohn
46 118 Shamrock Cycles 366391 49:38 Men 4 40+ Fred Iversen
47 116 The Cyclery Racing Team 610010 49:38 Men 4 Scott Kieback
48 114 nan 475202 40:27 Men 4 Tyler Porter
49 112 The Optimists 517198 40:43 Men 4 40+ Chris Demler
50 110 Shenanigans Cycling 614764 40:55 Men 15-18 Brenden Ward
51 108 Al Dente 515368 40:55 Men 4 Steven Berry
52 106 Zws / Brilliant Advice 42755 40:57 Men 4 40+ Andrew Millard
53 104 Lindenwood University 476740 41:54 Men 4 Henry Bostian
54 102 Team Dayton Cycling 426867 42:30 Men 4 Peter Hitzeman
55 100 Allied Forces Velo 344274 43:49 Men 4 40+ Sean Hughes
56 98 Queen City Wheels 623088 44:57 Men 4 40+ Brad Wingo
57 96 Jeff's Bike Shop 73410 45:29 Men 4 40+ Mark Brown
58 94 Team Hungry 443304 46:10 Men 4 40+ Charles Barilleaux
59 92 nan 487786 46:52 Men 4 40+ Christopher Keyser
60 90 The Optimists 570939 47:05 Men 4 Sam Kloss
61 88 Shamrock Cycles 206716 49:11 Men 4 40+ John Wheeler Ii
DNF 4 nan 569117 nan Men 4 David Osborne
DNF 4 Headwind Cycling 369481 nan Men 4 Chris Rednour
DNF 4 Ghisallo Cycling Team 101932 nan Men 4 40+ James Dennedy

Wave #4 - Jr Men 13-14, Jr Men U13, Jr Women 13-14, Jr Women U13

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 120 Oklahoma Flyers 521949 20:54 Jr Men 13-14 Isaiah Culbreath
2 112 Mission Source Jr Devo 531542 21:17 Jr Men 13-14 Matthew Crabbe
3 106 Midwest Devo 563960 21:21 Jr Men 13-14 Ethan Brown
4 102 Velo Childeric 509434 22:14 Jr Men 13-14 Rowan Child
5 100 Midwest Devo 518826 22:40 Jr Men 13-14 Jack Helvie
6 99 Oklahoma Flyers 550590 23:06 Jr Men 13-14 Leif Winters
7 98 Sfw Junior Devo 603402 23:35 Jr Men 13-14 Clark Johnson
8 97 Midwest Devo 540787 23:46 Jr Women 13-14 Ava Shipman
9 96 Midwest Devo 622888 23:46 Jr Men 13-14 Jackson Clary
10 95 Midwest Devo 554953 24:08 Jr Men 13-14 Ethan Clements
11 94 Aw5 Racing 590665 25:53 Jr Women U13 Ava White
12 93 Midwest Devo 602105 26:27 Jr Women U13 Evie Alvarado
13 92 Lionhearts 621679 26:47 Jr Men 13-14 Cole Moran
14 91 Lionhearts Junior Racing 517344 26:48 Jr Women 13-14 Alexandra Farmer
15 90 Northeast Hvac Solutions 602578 26:55 Jr Men U13 Charles Principe
16 89 Lionhearts Junior Racing 588241 26:58 Jr Men 13-14 Elliott Thonnerieux
17 88 Lionhearts 564975 27:10 Jr Women 13-14 Isabela Fronk
18 87 Lionhearts Junior Racing 589491 27:16 Jr Women U13 Josie Masters
19 86 Lionhearts 0 27:39 Jr Men 13-14 Maxwell Casteel
20 85 Lionhearts Junior Racing 600980 27:40 Jr Men U13 Dylan Skinner
21 84 Lionhearts Junior Racing 588240 27:45 Jr Women 13-14 Claire Thonnerieux
22 83 Oklahoma Flyers 602673 28:19 Jr Women U13 Chandler Beeson
23 82 Midwest Devo 585723 28:20 Jr Men U13 Quinn Peconga
24 81 Long Tail Creative 519390 28:40 Jr Women 13-14 Clara Engel
25 80 Boulder Junior Cycling 587544 28:59 Jr Women U13 Juliette Dennedy
26 79 Shenanigans Cycling 601889 29:07 Jr Men 13-14 Maor Ben-Yosef
27 78 Lionhearts 538601 29:15 Jr Women 13-14 Caroline Illingworth
28 77 Shenanigans Cycling 581759 29:53 Jr Men 13-14 Braydon Gierman
29 76 150 624002 30:45 Jr Men U13 Oscar Ihnen
30 75 Mission Source Jr Devo 578391 20:38 Jr Men U13 Owen Crabbe
31 74 Midwest Devo 586629 20:57 Jr Men U13 Topher Dolinski
32 73 Midwest Devo 601338 21:26 Jr Women U13 Emelia Brown
33 72 Lionhearts 621642 21:26 Jr Men U13 Miles Gibson
34 71 Oklahoma Flyers 617895 21:33 Jr Women U13 Addie Culbreath
35 70 Midwest Devo 601001 21:46 Jr Women U13 Ella Pryor
36 69 Lionhearts 600049 22:10 Jr Men U13 Adam Klosinski
37 68 Midwest Devo 624266 23:02 Jr Men U13 Jenson Tamaddoni
38 67 Lionhearts Junior Racing 583637 23:16 Jr Men U13 Russell Kissel
39 66 nan 623117 23:25 Jr Men U13 Jack Curtis
40 65 Lionhearts 623059 23:53 Jr Women U13 Ellie Minner
41 64 Midwest Devo 624267 24:14 Jr Men U13 Jonny Tamaddoni
42 63 Lionhearts 621855 24:51 Jr Men U13 Henry Sowers
43 62 Lionhearts Junior Racing 601275 25:33 Jr Men U13 Vincent Tellez
44 61 Lionhearts Junior Racing 601276 26:00 Jr Men U13 Joshua Tellez
45 60 Bicycle Garage Of Indy 625360 26:22 Jr Women U13 Grace Helvie
46 59 Lionhearts 622788 27:01 Jr Men U13 Liam Conine
47 58 Lionhearts 622250 27:39 Jr Women U13 Sierra Hanley
48 57 Lionhearts 590227 28:00 Jr Women 13-14 Isabella Illingworth
49 56 Lionhearts Junior Racing 621499 28:45 Jr Men U13 Colin Patt
50 55 Ky1710 623750 31:33 Jr Women U13 Eleanor Zimmer
51 54 nan 625459 35:00 Jr Women U13 Grace Roark
52 53 Lionhearts Junior Racing 621385 35:18 Jr Men U13 Jeffrey Brueshaber
53 52 nan 625462 20:13 Jr Women U13 Hope Roark
54 51 Lionhearts Junior Racing 615793 21:51 Jr Men U13 Ryder Herrmann
DNF 4 Lionhearts 569455 nan Jr Men U13 Gavin Fronk
DNF 4 Lionhearts 616236 nan Jr Women U13 Magdalena Rucker

Wave #5 - Men 3, Men 3 40+, Men U19

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 360 nan 454724 45:53 Men 3 Dillon Cosper
2 336 Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 517604 46:00 Men 3 Jack Bernhard
3 318 Nctc 489237 46:02 Men 3 Asher Strauss
4 306 Competitive Edge Racing 359229 46:42 Men 3 Aiden Mapel
5 300 Baltimore Youth Cycling 538297 46:54 Men 3 Lukas Brandt
6 297 Rhinegeist Racing P/b Element C 498715 47:06 Men 3 Mitchell Powers
7 294 Midwest Devo 489116 47:14 Men U19 Calvin Conaway
8 291 Roca Roja 298724 48:02 Men 3 Rhys Louis
9 288 Asu Junior Devo 540096 48:07 Men U19 Sam Elliott
10 285 The Meteor 448616 48:11 Men U19 Ryan Drummond
11 282 Massage Envy Racing 590079 48:35 Men 3 Tj Kretzler
12 279 Bear National / Wcx 522556 48:52 Men U19 Noah Shelton
13 276 Merlin Metalworks/knight Compos 144343 49:30 Men U19 George Frazier
14 273 Team Noah Foundation / Trailhea 424419 49:33 Men 3 Ian Hartzel
15 270 Killington Mountain School 609248 49:48 Men U19 Jason Sullivan
16 267 Oklahoma Flyers 418572 49:55 Men 3 Luke Reilly
17 264 Lionhearts Junior Racing 460256 49:57 Men U19 Patrick Urichich
18 261 Iowa City Cycling Club 454375 50:41 Men 3 40+ Jim Bethea
19 258 Team Neighborlink 397687 50:51 Men 3 Corey Smith
20 255 Joy Machines Racing 480203 50:54 Men 3 Adam Wintz
21 252 Aw5 Racing 551605 51:00 Men 3 40+ Jeff White
22 249 Privateer 510132 51:11 Men 3 Mikus Abolins-Abols
23 246 Alma Grand Prix / Terry's Cycle 145099 51:21 Men 3 Brian Hancock
24 243 nan 417307 51:34 Men 3 Andrew Hillier
25 240 Shake 'n Bake 564231 51:36 Men 3 40+ Ryun Mielke
26 237 Queen City Wheels 448153 51:47 Men 3 John Lewnard
27 234 Darkhorse Racing 319884 52:04 Men 3 Benjamin Seppala
28 231 Lindenwood University 434541 52:10 Men 3 Eddie Stillman
29 228 Sonic Boom Racing 360671 52:17 Men 3 40+ Lucas Jaramillo
30 225 K & G Bike Center 540130 52:23 Men 3 Zach Goodrich
31 222 Dart Cycling 274017 52:29 Men 3 Andrew Hodges
32 219 Dash Racing 389918 52:32 Men 3 Tyler Conant
33 216 Zws / Brilliant Advice 384851 52:38 Men 3 40+ Robert Messmer
34 213 Queen City Wheels 496571 52:51 Men 3 40+ Mark Illingworth
35 210 Crosshairs Cycling 624070 53:03 Men 3 Tobin Merriam
36 207 Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 566930 53:11 Men U19 Alessandro Cannizzo
37 204 Lionhearts 386985 53:18 Men U19 James Haubner
38 201 Mountainstate Orthopedic Associ 545286 53:20 Men 3 Justin Hardwick
39 198 Esd | Junior Development Team 585022 43:04 Men U19 Gavin Weinstein
40 195 Team Lake Effect 235675 43:09 Men 3 Nathan Szabo
41 192 Fort Wayne Outfitters And Bike 564487 43:29 Men U19 Levi Hall
42 189 Fort-wayne Outfitters 601177 43:29 Men U19 Blake Dawson
43 186 Shake 'n Bake 566867 43:34 Men 3 40+ Mark Shearing
44 183 nan 350322 43:44 Men 3 Haegan Altizer
45 180 Nine13 Sports P/b Singleton Coa 559123 44:12 Men U19 Brody Kelly
46 177 Snake Bite Racing 309911 45:23 Men 3 40+ Andrew Miller
47 174 Team Hungry* 298154 45:38 Men 3 40+ Christian Ambjorn
48 171 Act 396942 48:30 Men 3 40+ Gregory Dyas

Wave #6 - Masters Men 40+, Masters Men 50+, Masters Men 60+, Men SS

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 480 Form P/b Irc Tires 191242 43:39 Men SS Jake Wells
2 448 Cannondale/ Cyclocrossworld 35613 44:58 Masters Men 40+ Matt Timmerman
3 424 Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 263837 45:39 Masters Men 40+ Jason Hettenbaugh
4 408 Minuteman|empire Automation P/b 2073 46:00 Masters Men 50+ Andy August
5 400 Athleticmentors/greenwareusa 179205 46:52 Masters Men 40+ Tom Burke
6 396 Full Moon Vista 409832 47:08 Masters Men 40+ Matt Smitley
7 392 Trek / Bgi 42611 47:36 Masters Men 40+ Eric Anderson
8 388 Cycle-smart 250355 48:20 Men SS Zach Bender
9 384 Ngca Tyler P/b Tyler Perry Stud 57055 48:34 Masters Men 50+ Kirk Corsello
10 380 Steve Tilford Foundation Racing 138402 48:49 Masters Men 50+ Shadd Smith
11 376 Be Real Sports 212310 49:04 Masters Men 40+ Andrew Messer
12 372 Blue Competition Cycles P/b Bui 173244 49:15 Masters Men 40+ Grant Holicky
13 368 Homestead Racing 0 49:17 Masters Men 50+ Greg Clark
14 364 Be Real Sports Cycling & Fitnes 23836 49:28 Masters Men 50+ Michael Mcshane
15 360 Team Neighborlink 273612 49:34 Masters Men 50+ Paul Richardson
16 356 Shamrock Cycles 134321 49:35 Masters Men 40+ William Sherman
17 352 Brazen Dropouts 258007 49:51 Men SS Joshua Fangman
18 348 Tippecanoe Mountain Bike Associ 401436 49:58 Masters Men 40+ Ryan Burnette
19 344 Nomad Cycling Services 32594 50:18 Masters Men 40+ Nathan Sibly
20 340 Gotham Greens P/b Verge Sport 406924 50:26 Men SS Thomas Kehrer
21 336 Mariner Cycling 120645 50:36 Masters Men 40+ Bo Sherman
22 332 Joes Bike Shop Racing Team 563809 50:39 Masters Men 40+ Niklas Brandt
23 328 Fiets Met Slagroom 50296 50:39 Masters Men 50+ Matthew Scott
24 324 Bike Zoo 383965 51:21 Masters Men 50+ Trent Webter
25 320 Ken's Big Bicycle Adventure 193353 41:13 Masters Men 50+ Ken Krebs
26 316 Sette Nove 30633 41:17 Masters Men 50+ Frankie Ross
27 312 Jack's Bicycle 252116 41:41 Masters Men 50+ Scott Goocher
28 308 Massage Envy Racing 117641 42:20 Masters Men 50+ Zachary Wills
29 304 Donkey Label Racing 37591 42:22 Masters Men 50+ Jeff Weinert
30 300 Arc En Ciel Racing Team 265393 42:32 Masters Men 60+ Jay Trojan
31 296 Paradise Garage Racing 362363 42:36 Men SS Bob Sowga
32 292 Sweathogs Racing 358798 42:41 Masters Men 40+ Ryosuke Baba
33 288 Allied Forces Velo / Infinit 426773 42:43 Men SS Michael Gottfried
34 284 Summit Freewheelers 519129 42:55 Masters Men 50+ Tom Weaver
35 280 Speedway Wheelmen 167200 43:02 Masters Men 40+ Adam Rodkey
36 276 Ann Arbor Velo 51205 43:13 Masters Men 50+ William Guilbert
37 272 Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 423145 44:02 Masters Men 60+ Scott Parks
38 268 Speedway Wheelmen 195291 44:13 Masters Men 40+ Michael Keppler
39 264 Team Hungry 4541 44:14 Masters Men 50+ Andy Bracke
40 260 Smanie Saddles 365072 45:16 Men SS Christopher Arndt
41 256 Cadence Cyclery P/b The Optimis 399925 45:41 Masters Men 40+ Joe Mccracken
42 252 Joy Machines Racing 454078 45:51 Men SS Brian Klueber
43 248 Team Skyline 92253 45:58 Masters Men 60+ Kevin Saint Clair
44 244 Team Hungry* 285530 46:00 Masters Men 50+ James O'Loughlin
45 240 Bicycle Station 113491 46:19 Masters Men 60+ Dennis Barber
46 236 Team Horst Sports 81300 46:27 Masters Men 60+ Keith Enderle
47 232 nan 564504 46:51 Masters Men 40+ Anthony Gliozzo
48 228 Ohio Velo / Mariner Cycling 133936 47:27 Masters Men 40+ Jason Karew
49 224 Veloscience Bike Works Cycling 287612 47:30 Masters Men 40+ Doug Carraway
50 220 Foundre Racing 433900 47:44 Masters Men 50+ Thom Alger
51 216 Queen City Wheels 49466 47:57 Masters Men 60+ Robert Westendorf
52 212 Team Bird/bishop's Bicycles 621854 48:09 Men SS Cody Sowers
53 208 Team Lake Effect 346212 49:10 Masters Men 60+ Ron Kubala
54 204 Westerville Bike Shop Sscx 297118 50:35 Men SS Spencer Hackett
55 200 Vacation 428356 50:38 Men SS Daniel Podratsky
56 196 3 Rivers Velosport Racing Team 33532 51:25 Masters Men 60+ Charles South
57 192 Team Hungry 220691 52:38 Masters Men 60+ John Fovel
58 188 nan 335386 53:59 Men SS Andreas France
59 184 Queen City Wheels 467422 54:04 Masters Men 60+ Greg Dartt
60 180 Bike Fetish / Velogoat 205294 44:23 Masters Men 60+ Marshall Leininger
61 176 Queen City Wheels 165977 45:05 Masters Men 50+ Dave Nissen
DNF 4 Schnur Racing 153943 nan Masters Men 50+ Sean Haidet
DNF 4 Red Kite Coaching 149656 nan Masters Men 40+ Ryan Gamm
DNF 4 Www.fwoutfitters.com 115242 nan Masters Men 50+ Tim Hall
DNF 4 nan 0 nan Masters Men 40+ Brian Curtis
DNF 4 Finkraft Cycling Team 136195 nan Masters Men 50+ Roger Aspholm

Wave #7 - Women 35+, Women 3, Women U19, Women 1/2

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 480 Joaquin Lopez 503997 40:21 Women U19 Vida Lopez De San Roman
2 448 Aw5 Racing 534023 42:30 Women U19 Alyssa White
3 424 CXHairs Devo 486629 43:00 Women U19 Lidia Cusack
4 408 Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 487381 44:55 Women U19 Alyssa Sarkisov
5 400 Lionhearts Junior Racing 507799 45:52 Women U19 Dahlia Kissel
6 396 Lionhearts Junior Racing 539570 46:12 Women U19 Carrie Masters
7 392 Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 390826 47:11 Women 1/2 Skylar Bovine
8 388 Rage Cycling 512774 47:31 Women U19 Alexis Jaramillo
9 384 Ghisallo Cycling Team 276087 47:58 Women 35+ Maria Weese
10 380 Killington Mountain School 563844 48:09 Women 3 Bridget Wilson
11 376 Marian University 433758 49:12 Women 1/2 Mia Scarlato
12 372 Al Dente 587355 49:56 Women 3 Hannah Wheatley
13 368 Velofemme P/b Litzler 403138 49:58 Women 3 Emily Miller
14 364 Team Hungry 293521 50:27 Women 35+ Gerry Schulze
15 360 nan 401145 50:31 Women 1/2 Lauren Wissman
16 356 Lady Gnar Shredders 519356 51:13 Women 3 Iris Levin
17 352 Lionhearts Junior Racing 485961 51:59 Women U19 Samantha Taylor
18 348 nan 163561 52:03 Women 35+ Carrie Cash
19 344 Grits: Girls Racing In The Sout 473512 52:04 Women 1/2 Nina Mastandrea
20 340 Nine13sports P/b Singleton Coac 539332 52:40 Women U19 Emma Balding
21 336 Minuteman/empire Automation P/b 78222 54:06 Women 35+ Anne August
22 332 Lionhearts Junior Racing 508143 40:34 Women U19 Brooklyn Raddin
23 328 Ghisallo Cycling Team 361061 41:02 Women 35+ Elli Sigmond
24 324 Mna 521358 42:23 Women U19 Amelia Hicks
25 320 Dirty Kitten Racing 381574 42:46 Women 35+ Kari Hutson
26 316 Red Kite Coaching 519792 43:39 Women 35+ Rachel Rubin
27 312 Marian University 350064 45:30 Women 1/2 Claire Reeves
DNF 4 Lindenwood University 415449 nan Women 3 Ella Dishong
DNF 4 Ronin Velosport 529723 nan Women 3 Alison Mundell
DNF 4 Vacation 542884 nan Women 3 Jessica Podratsky

Wave #8 - Men 35+, Men 1/2, Men U23

Rider Place Place Points Team Rider License # Time Category Rider Name
1 480 Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld. 448327 42:51 Men 1/2 Miles Mattern
2 448 Ccap Ttendurance Junior Team 416861 43:21 Men 1/2 David Thompson
3 424 Hillsdale College Cycling 324656 44:47 Men U23 Gabriel Dobrozsi
4 408 Marian University 454200 45:13 Men 1/2 Eli House
5 400 Gotham Cyclists 484819 45:37 Men 1/2 Otis Engel
6 396 Full Moon Vista 457304 47:55 Men 1/2 Luke Principe
7 392 Drt Racing 306060 48:31 Men 1/2 Justin Sorber
8 388 Marian University 286193 48:34 Men U23 Michael Hemmerlin
9 384 Lindenwood University 521258 49:04 Men 1/2 Joshua Fitzgerald
10 380 Velo Childeric 509431 49:17 Men 1/2 Orion Child
11 376 859cycling 578108 49:24 Men 1/2 Ryutaro Nakamura
12 372 Asu Junior Development 433310 49:57 Men 1/2 Will Knowles
13 368 Vacation 428356 53:05 Men 1/2 Daniel Podratsky
14 364 Top Step Development 559209 42:56 Men 1/2 Luke Harris
15 360 Cmg Factory Racing 526682 42:59 Men 1/2 Brandon Grant
16 356 Lindenwood University 530123 48:41 Men 1/2 Owen Rogers
17 352 Cycle-smart 300661 45:31 Men 35+ Jordan Villella
18 348 Village Cyclery 291433 49:33 Men 35+ Andrew Boneff
19 344 Mirror Twin Cycling 541503 50:09 Men 35+ Ryan Haden
20 340 Zws / Brilliant Advice 424144 44:19 Men 35+ Thomas Minner
21 336 nan 594672 45:09 Men 35+ Paul Reidy
22 332 Team Dayton Cycling 426867 46:40 Men 35+ Peter Hitzeman